Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kikinda - Coka timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
06:00 06:46 (00:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
18 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
28 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
36 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 06:46
42 km
06:00 07:17 (01:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 06:00
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:40
22 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:46
28 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:01
42 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:10
50 km
arr. 07:17
56 km
09:03 09:52 (00:49)
MikronaseljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
dep. 09:03
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1 km
Idos, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
15 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
19 km
Padej, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
29 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
37 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:52
44 km
10:25 11:37 (01:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 10:25
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 11:00
22 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
28 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:21
42 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:30
50 km
arr. 11:37
56 km
12:30 13:16 (00:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
18 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
28 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
36 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 13:16
42 km
17:35 18:37 (01:02)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
1 km
Idos, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
15 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
20 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
31 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
39 km
Ostojicevo, Strosmajerova 14
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
40 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 18:37
45 km
18:00 19:17 (01:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 18:00
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:40
22 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:46
28 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:01
42 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:10
50 km
arr. 19:17
56 km

Naselja Kikinda i Coka su međusobno udaljena ~49 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 46min., a najduže 01h i 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kikinda je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.