Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kikinda - Basaid timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:00 05:24 (00:24)
Bus stationCentar - Vatrogasni dom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
2 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
18 km
arr. 05:24
24 km
05:25 06:00 (00:35)
Bus stationCentar - Vatrogasni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 05:25
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
2 km
Kikinda, Rasadnik
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
4 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
17 km
Basaid, Izlaz
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
24 km
arr. 06:00
25 km
06:25 07:00 (00:35)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 06:25
Kikinda, Zak
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
1 km
Banatska Topola, IPP Banat
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
12 km
Banatska Topola, Raskrsnica za Tobu
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
15 km
Banatska Topola, Crkva
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
20 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
30 km
Basaid, Izlaz
arr. 07:00
31 km
06:30 07:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBikac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2 km
Banatska Topola, IPP Banat
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
12 km
Banatska Topola, Crkva
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
20 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
30 km
Basaid, Izlaz
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
31 km
Basaid, Bikac
arr. 07:10
33 km
06:50 07:14 (00:24)
Bus stationCentar - Vatrogasni dom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
2 km
arr. 07:14
23 km
06:55 07:40 (00:45)
Bus stationBikac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
2 km
Kikinda, Rasadnik
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
6 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
18 km
Banatska Topola, Crkva
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
23 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
34 km
Basaid, Izlaz
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
35 km
Basaid, Bikac
arr. 07:40
37 km
06:55 07:45 (00:50)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Kikinda, Zak
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1 km
Banatska Topola, IPP Banat
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
12 km
Banatska Topola, Raskrsnica za Tobu
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
15 km
Banatska Topola, Crkva
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
20 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
30 km
Basaid, Izlaz
arr. 07:45
31 km
07:00 07:24 (00:24)
Bus stationCentar - Vatrogasni dom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
2 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
18 km
arr. 07:24
24 km
07:41 08:15 (00:34)
MikronaseljeCentar - Vatrogasni dom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
dep. 07:41
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
18 km
arr. 08:15
23 km
08:50 09:14 (00:24)
Bus stationCentar - Vatrogasni dom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
2 km
arr. 09:14
23 km
10:00 10:24 (00:24)
Bus stationCentar - Vatrogasni dom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
2 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
18 km
arr. 10:24
24 km
11:20 11:55 (00:35)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Kikinda, Zak
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
1 km
Banatska Topola, IPP Banat
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
12 km
Banatska Topola, Raskrsnica za Tobu
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
15 km
Banatska Topola, Crkva
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
20 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
30 km
Basaid, Izlaz
arr. 11:55
31 km
11:20 12:05 (00:45)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Kikinda, Zak
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
1 km
Banatska Topola, IPP Banat
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
12 km
Banatska Topola, Raskrsnica za Tobu
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
15 km
Banatska Topola, Crkva
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
20 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
30 km
Basaid, Izlaz
arr. 12:05
31 km
12:20 13:05 (00:45)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Kikinda, Zak
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
1 km
Banatska Topola, IPP Banat
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
12 km
Banatska Topola, Raskrsnica za Tobu
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
15 km
Banatska Topola, Crkva
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
20 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
30 km
Basaid, Izlaz
arr. 13:05
31 km
12:50 13:17 (00:27)
Bus stationCentar - Vatrogasni dom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
1 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
18 km
arr. 13:17
23 km
13:20 13:50 (00:30)
Bus stationCentar - Vatrogasni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
2 km
Kikinda, Rasadnik
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
4 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
17 km
Basaid, Izlaz
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
24 km
arr. 13:50
25 km
13:40 14:04 (00:24)
Bus stationCentar - Vatrogasni dom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
2 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
18 km
arr. 14:04
24 km
14:15 14:45 (00:30)
Bus stationCentar - Vatrogasni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2 km
Kikinda, Rasadnik
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
4 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
17 km
Basaid, Izlaz
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
24 km
arr. 14:45
25 km
14:30 14:55 (00:25)
Bus stationCentar - Vatrogasni dom
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
3 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
18 km
arr. 14:55
23 km
14:30 15:15 (00:45)
Bus stationBikac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
2 km
Banatska Topola, IPP Banat
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
12 km
Banatska Topola, Crkva
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
20 km
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
30 km
Basaid, Izlaz
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
31 km
Basaid, Bikac
arr. 15:15
33 km
15:20 15:50 (00:30)
Bus stationCentar - Vatrogasni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
2 km
Kikinda, Rasadnik
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
4 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
17 km
Basaid, Izlaz
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
24 km
arr. 15:50
25 km
16:20 16:47 (00:27)
Bus stationCentar - Vatrogasni dom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
1 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
18 km
arr. 16:47
23 km
16:40 17:04 (00:24)
Bus stationCentar - Vatrogasni dom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 16:40
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
2 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
18 km
arr. 17:04
24 km
19:20 19:50 (00:30)
Bus stationCentar - Vatrogasni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
2 km
Kikinda, Rasadnik
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
4 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
17 km
Basaid, Izlaz
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
24 km
arr. 19:50
25 km
19:45 20:10 (00:25)
Bus stationCentar - Vatrogasni dom
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
3 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
18 km
arr. 20:10
24 km
20:20 20:50 (00:30)
Bus stationCentar - Vatrogasni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
2 km
Kikinda, Rasadnik
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
4 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
17 km
Basaid, Izlaz
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
24 km
arr. 20:50
25 km
22:20 23:00 (00:40)
Bus stationCentar - Vatrogasni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 22:20
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
2 km
Kikinda, Rasadnik
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
4 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
17 km
Basaid, Izlaz
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
24 km
arr. 23:00
25 km

Naselja Kikinda i Basaid su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kikinda je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.