Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kikinda - Banja Luka timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
20:30 05:30 (09:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
37 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
50 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
62 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
79 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
95 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
122 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
136 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
155 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
176 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
196 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
200 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
217 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
264 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
275 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
324 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
375 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
407 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:30
462 km
Kikinda - Banja Luka timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
20:30 05:30 (09:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
37 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
50 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
62 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
79 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
95 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
122 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
136 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
155 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
176 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
196 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
200 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
217 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
264 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
275 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
324 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
375 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
407 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:30
462 km
Kikinda - Banja Luka timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
20:30 05:30 (09:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
37 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
50 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
62 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
79 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
95 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
122 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
136 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
155 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
176 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
196 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
200 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
217 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
264 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
275 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
324 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
375 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
407 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:30
462 km
Kikinda - Banja Luka timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
20:30 05:30 (09:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
37 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
50 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
62 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
79 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
95 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
122 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
136 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
155 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
176 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
196 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
200 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
217 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
264 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
275 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
324 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
375 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
407 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:30
462 km
Kikinda - Banja Luka timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
20:30 05:30 (09:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
37 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
50 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
62 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
79 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
95 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
122 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
136 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
155 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
176 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
196 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
200 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
217 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
264 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
275 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
324 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
375 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
407 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:30
462 km
Kikinda - Banja Luka timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
20:30 05:30 (09:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
37 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
50 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
62 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
79 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
95 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
122 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
136 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
155 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
176 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
196 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
200 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
217 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
264 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
275 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
324 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
375 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
407 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:30
462 km
Kikinda - Banja Luka timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
20:30 05:30 (09:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
37 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
50 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
62 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
79 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
95 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
122 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
136 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
155 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
176 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
196 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
200 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
217 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
264 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
275 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
324 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
375 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
407 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:30
462 km

Naselja Kikinda i Banja Luka su međusobno udaljena ~462 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 00min., a najduže 09h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kikinda je u 20:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.