Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kecskemét - Subotica timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
08:07 12:05 (03:58)
Széchenyi városBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kecskemét, Széchenyi város
dep. 08:07
Kecskemét, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
2 km
Kiskunfélegyháza, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
31 km
Kistelek, Bus station
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
61 km
Balástya, kultúrház
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
67 km
Szeged, Gumigyár
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
85 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
90 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
105.9 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
106 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
137 km
Kecskemét - Subotica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
08:07 12:05 (03:58)
Széchenyi városBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kecskemét, Széchenyi város
dep. 08:07
Kecskemét, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
2 km
Kiskunfélegyháza, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
31 km
Kistelek, Bus station
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
61 km
Balástya, kultúrház
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
67 km
Szeged, Gumigyár
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
85 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
90 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
105.9 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
106 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
137 km
Kecskemét - Subotica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
08:07 12:05 (03:58)
Széchenyi városBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kecskemét, Széchenyi város
dep. 08:07
Kecskemét, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
2 km
Kiskunfélegyháza, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
31 km
Kistelek, Bus station
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
61 km
Balástya, kultúrház
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
67 km
Szeged, Gumigyár
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
85 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
90 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
105.9 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
106 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
137 km
Kecskemét - Subotica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
08:07 12:05 (03:58)
Széchenyi városBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kecskemét, Széchenyi város
dep. 08:07
Kecskemét, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
2 km
Kiskunfélegyháza, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
31 km
Kistelek, Bus station
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
61 km
Balástya, kultúrház
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
67 km
Szeged, Gumigyár
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
85 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
90 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
105.9 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
106 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
137 km
Kecskemét - Subotica timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
08:07 12:05 (03:58)
Széchenyi városBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kecskemét, Széchenyi város
dep. 08:07
Kecskemét, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
2 km
Kiskunfélegyháza, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
31 km
Kistelek, Bus station
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
61 km
Balástya, kultúrház
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
67 km
Szeged, Gumigyár
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
85 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
90 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
105.9 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
106 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
137 km
Kecskemét - Subotica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
08:07 12:05 (03:58)
Széchenyi városBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kecskemét, Széchenyi város
dep. 08:07
Kecskemét, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
2 km
Kiskunfélegyháza, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
31 km
Kistelek, Bus station
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
61 km
Balástya, kultúrház
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
67 km
Szeged, Gumigyár
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
85 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
90 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
105.9 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
106 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
137 km
Kecskemét - Subotica timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
08:07 12:05 (03:58)
Széchenyi városBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kecskemét, Széchenyi város
dep. 08:07
Kecskemét, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
2 km
Kiskunfélegyháza, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
31 km
Kistelek, Bus station
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
61 km
Balástya, kultúrház
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
67 km
Szeged, Gumigyár
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
85 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
90 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
105.9 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
106 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
137 km

Naselja Kecskemét i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~137 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 58min., a najduže 03h i 58min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kecskemét je u 08:07 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:07 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.