Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kanjiza - Subotica timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
04:42 05:37 (00:55)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:42
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
1 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
5 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
16.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
17.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
18 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
20 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
24.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
25.6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
26.3 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
27.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
29 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
33 km
Palic, Center
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
38 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 05:37
46 km
06:53 07:50 (00:57)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:53
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
1 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
5 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
16.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
17.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
18 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
20 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
24.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
25.6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
26.3 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
27.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
29 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
33 km
Palic, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
38 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
46 km
10:09 10:55 (00:46)
Centar - Skolski trg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:09
Horgos, Center
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
14 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
24 km
Palic, Center
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
34 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:55
42 km
11:37 12:33 (00:56)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:37
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
1 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
8 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
16.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
17.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
18 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
20 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
24.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
25.6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
26.3 km
Male Pijace, approach
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
27 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
27.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
29 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
32.2 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
37.2 km
Palic, Center
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
42.2 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:33
50.2 km
13:01 13:55 (00:54)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:01
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
12.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
13.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
14 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
16 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
20.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
21.6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
22.3 km
Male Pijace, approach
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
23 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
23.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
25 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
29 km
Palic, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
34 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:55
42 km
13:33 14:10 (00:37)
SPA
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, SPA
dep. 13:33
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
1 km
Martonos, Kafana
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
9 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
10 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
13 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
19 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
24 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
28 km
Palic, Center
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
34 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:10
42 km
14:07 14:59 (00:52)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:07
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
12.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
13.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
14 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
16 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
20.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
21.6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
22.3 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
23.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
25 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
29 km
Palic, Center
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
34 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:59
42 km
17:57 18:45 (00:48)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:57
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
12.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
13.1 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
13.8 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
15.8 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
20.7 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
21.4 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
22.1 km
Male Pijace, approach
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
22.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
23.6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
24.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
28 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
33 km
Palic, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
38 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 18:45
46 km
18:02 18:48 (00:46)
SPA
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, SPA
dep. 18:02
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
2 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
11.8 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
13 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
13.8 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
15.3 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
17 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
20.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
21.5 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
23 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
23.8 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
28.4 km
Palic, Center
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
32.8 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 18:48
40.5 km
20:44 21:36 (00:52)
SPA
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, SPA
dep. 20:44
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
2 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
11.8 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
13 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
13.8 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
15.3 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
17 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
20.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
21.5 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
23 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
23.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
27.2 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
30.7 km
Palic, Center
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
35.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:36
42.8 km

Naselja Kanjiza i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~44 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 37min., a najduže 57min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kanjiza je u 04:42 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:44 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.