Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kanjiza - Senta timetable

friday, 16.11.2018.
05:00 05:25 (00:25)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:00
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
4 km
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
14 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 05:25
21 km
05:41 06:13 (00:32)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:41
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
5.9 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
12.9 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
18.7 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
23.5 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 06:13
25.2 km
06:15 06:45 (00:30)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:15
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
14 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 06:45
21 km
06:28 07:18 (00:50)
Fruzsa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
dep. 06:28
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
2 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
8 km
Novi Knezevac, Karadjordjeva 105
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
9 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
17 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
23 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 07:18
30 km
06:41 07:10 (00:29)
Tondach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Tondach
dep. 06:41
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
1 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
3 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
14 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
19 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:10
25 km
06:45 07:12 (00:27)
Centar - Skolski trg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:45
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
2 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
13 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
18 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:12
25 km
06:45 07:17 (00:32)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:45
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
5.9 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
12.9 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
18.7 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
23.5 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:17
25.2 km
06:56 07:28 (00:32)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:56
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.9 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
12.9 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
18.7 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
23.5 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:28
25.2 km
07:00 07:23 (00:23)
Centar - Skolski trg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
1 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
11 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:23
24 km
09:10 09:42 (00:32)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:10
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
5.9 km
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
12.9 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
18.7 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
23.5 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:42
25.2 km
09:46 10:13 (00:27)
Tondach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Tondach
dep. 09:46
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
1 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
7 km
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
12 km
Gornji Breg, crossroads (bridge)
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
19 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 10:13
23 km
11:15 11:47 (00:32)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
5.9 km
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
12.9 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
18.7 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
23.5 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 11:47
25.2 km
11:15 11:50 (00:35)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
4 km
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
10 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
14 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 11:50
21 km
12:40 13:15 (00:35)
Fruzsa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
dep. 12:40
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
2 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
8 km
Novi Knezevac, Karadjordjeva 105
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
9 km
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
17 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
23 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 13:15
30 km
12:45 13:12 (00:27)
Centar - Skolski trg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
2 km
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
13 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
18 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 13:12
25 km
12:45 13:17 (00:32)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
5.9 km
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
12.9 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
18.7 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
23.5 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 13:17
25.2 km
12:53 13:25 (00:32)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:53
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
5.9 km
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
12.9 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
18.7 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
23.5 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 13:25
25.2 km
13:05 13:28 (00:23)
Centar - Skolski trg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:05
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
1 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
6 km
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 13:28
24 km
14:00 14:25 (00:25)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
4 km
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
14 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 14:25
21 km
14:10 14:44 (00:34)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:10
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
5.9 km
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
12.9 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
18.7 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
23.5 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 14:44
25.2 km
15:08 15:37 (00:29)
Tondach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Tondach
dep. 15:08
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
2 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:20
8 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
16 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:37
27 km
18:25 18:57 (00:32)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:25
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
5.9 km
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
12.9 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
18.7 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
23.5 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 18:57
25.2 km
18:30 18:55 (00:25)
Centar - Skolski trg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
4 km
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
14 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 18:55
21 km
18:55 19:27 (00:32)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:55
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
5.9 km
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
12.9 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
18.7 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
23.5 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:27
25.2 km
18:59 19:25 (00:26)
Centar - Skolski trg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:59
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
2 km
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
13 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
18 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:25
25 km
19:00 19:32 (00:32)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
5.9 km
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
12.9 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
18.7 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
23.5 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:32
25.2 km
19:05 19:28 (00:23)
Centar - Skolski trg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:05
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
1 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
6 km
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
11 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:28
24 km
19:05 19:40 (00:35)
Fruzsa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
dep. 19:05
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
2 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
8 km
Novi Knezevac, Karadjordjeva 105
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
9 km
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
17 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
23 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 19:40
30 km
19:11 19:40 (00:29)
Tondach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Tondach
dep. 19:11
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
1 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
3 km
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
14 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
19 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:40
25 km
20:14 20:46 (00:32)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:14
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
5.9 km
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
12.9 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
18.7 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
23.5 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 20:46
25.2 km

Naselja Kanjiza i Senta su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kanjiza je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:14 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.