Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kanjiza - Orom timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
10:00 10:51 (00:51)
Centar - Trg GlavniSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
1 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
6 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
11 km
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
15 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
16 km
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
17 km
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
22 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
28 km
Doline, Center
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
35 km
Orom, Center
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
41 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 10:51
42 km
12:00 12:50 (00:50)
Centar - Trg GlavniSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
6 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
11 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
15 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
16 km
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
17 km
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
22 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
28 km
Doline, Center
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
35 km
Orom, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
41 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 12:50
42 km
13:10 14:02 (00:52)
Centar - Trg GlavniSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:10
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
1 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
6 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
11 km
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
15 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
16 km
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
17 km
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
22 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
28 km
Doline, Center
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
35 km
Orom, Center
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
41 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 14:02
42 km
14:10 15:01 (00:51)
Centar - Trg GlavniSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:10
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
1 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
6 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
11 km
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
15 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
16 km
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
17 km
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
22 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
28 km
Doline, Center
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
35 km
Orom, Center
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
41 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 15:01
42 km
17:50 18:41 (00:51)
Centar - Trg GlavniSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:50
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
1 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
6 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
11 km
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
15 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
16 km
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
17 km
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
22 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
28 km
Doline, Center
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
35 km
Orom, Center
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
41 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 18:41
42 km
19:00 19:48 (00:48)
Centar - Trg GlavniSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
1 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
6 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
11 km
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
15 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
16 km
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
17 km
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
22 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
28 km
Doline, Center
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
35 km
Orom, Center
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
41 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 19:48
42 km
Kanjiza - Orom timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
10:00 10:51 (00:51)
Centar - Trg GlavniSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
1 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
6 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
11 km
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
15 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
16 km
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
17 km
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
22 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
28 km
Doline, Center
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
35 km
Orom, Center
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
41 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 10:51
42 km
12:00 12:50 (00:50)
Centar - Trg GlavniSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
6 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
11 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
15 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
16 km
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
17 km
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
22 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
28 km
Doline, Center
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
35 km
Orom, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
41 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 12:50
42 km
13:10 14:02 (00:52)
Centar - Trg GlavniSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:10
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
1 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
6 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
11 km
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
15 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
16 km
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
17 km
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
22 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
28 km
Doline, Center
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
35 km
Orom, Center
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
41 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 14:02
42 km
14:10 15:01 (00:51)
Centar - Trg GlavniSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:10
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
1 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
6 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
11 km
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
15 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
16 km
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
17 km
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
22 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
28 km
Doline, Center
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
35 km
Orom, Center
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
41 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 15:01
42 km
17:50 18:41 (00:51)
Centar - Trg GlavniSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:50
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
1 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
6 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
11 km
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
15 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
16 km
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
17 km
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
22 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
28 km
Doline, Center
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
35 km
Orom, Center
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
41 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 18:41
42 km
19:00 19:48 (00:48)
Centar - Trg GlavniSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
1 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
6 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
11 km
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
15 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
16 km
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
17 km
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
22 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
28 km
Doline, Center
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
35 km
Orom, Center
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
41 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 19:48
42 km

Naselja Kanjiza i Orom su međusobno udaljena ~42 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 48min., a najduže 52min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kanjiza je u 10:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.