Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kanjiza - Male Pijace timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:01 06:35 (00:34)
Centar - Trg Glavniapproach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:01
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
12.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
14 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
16 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
20.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
21.6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
22.3 km
Male Pijace, approach
arr. 06:35
23 km
11:37 12:06 (00:29)
Centar - Trg Glavniapproach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:37
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
1 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
8 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
16.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
17.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
18 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
20 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
24.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
25.6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
26.3 km
Male Pijace, approach
arr. 12:06
27 km
12:00 12:25 (00:25)
Fruzsaterminus
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
dep. 12:00
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1 km
Mali Pesak, I
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
10 km
Mali Pesak, II
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
11 km
Male Pijace, terminus
arr. 12:25
18 km
13:01 13:31 (00:30)
Centar - Trg Glavniapproach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:01
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
12.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
13.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
14 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
16 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
20.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
21.6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
22.3 km
Male Pijace, approach
arr. 13:31
23 km
13:05 13:30 (00:25)
Fruzsaterminus
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
dep. 13:05
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
1 km
Mali Pesak, I
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
10 km
Mali Pesak, II
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
11 km
Male Pijace, terminus
arr. 13:30
18 km
16:37 17:06 (00:29)
Centar - Trg Glavniapproach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:37
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
1 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
8 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
16.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
17.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
18 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
20 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
24.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
25.6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
26.3 km
Male Pijace, approach
arr. 17:06
27 km
17:45 18:23 (00:38)
Fruzsaapproach from village
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
dep. 17:45
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
2 km
Male Pijace, terminus
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
18 km
Male Pijace, Cosak Berec
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
18.6 km
Male Pijace, Novo naselje
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
20.1 km
Male Pijace, Vocnjak
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
20.5 km
Male Pijace, Kafana
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
22.2 km
Male Pijace, Stanica 1
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
22.7 km
Male Pijace, approach from village
arr. 18:23
23.9 km
17:50 18:43 (00:53)
Fruzsaterminus
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
dep. 17:50
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
2 km
Martonos, Groblje
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
7 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
8 km
Martonos, Gostionica
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
9 km
Martonos, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
11 km
Horgos, Mala Djala
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
16 km
Horgos, Trafo
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
17 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
17.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
18.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
19 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
21 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
25.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
26.6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
27.3 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
28 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
28.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
30 km
Male Pijace, Stanica 1
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
34.4 km
Male Pijace, Kafana
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
35 km
Male Pijace, Vocnjak
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
37 km
Male Pijace, Novo naselje
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
37.4 km
Male Pijace, Cosak Berec
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
39 km
Male Pijace, terminus
arr. 18:43
39.5 km
19:05 19:24 (00:19)
Fruzsaterminus
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
dep. 19:05
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
1 km
Mali Pesak, I
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
10 km
Mali Pesak, II
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
11 km
Male Pijace, terminus
arr. 19:24
18 km
20:38 21:03 (00:25)
Centar - Trg Glavniapproach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:38
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
12.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
13.1 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
13.8 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
15.8 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
20.7 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
21.4 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
22.1 km
Male Pijace, approach
arr. 21:03
22.8 km

Naselja Kanjiza i Male Pijace su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19min., a najduže 53min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kanjiza je u 06:01 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:38 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.