Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kanjiza - Horgos timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
04:42 05:12 (00:30)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:42
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
1 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
5 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
16.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
17.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
18 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
20 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
24.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 05:12
25.6 km
06:01 06:32 (00:31)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:01
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
12.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
14 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
16 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
20.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 06:32
21.6 km
06:53 07:17 (00:24)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:53
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
1 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
5 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
16.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
17.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
18 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
20 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
24.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 07:17
25.6 km
07:06 07:22 (00:16)
SPA
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, SPA
dep. 07:06
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1 km
Martonos, Kafana
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
9 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
10 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 07:22
13 km
07:39 07:55 (00:16)
Fruzsa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
dep. 07:39
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
2 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 07:55
15 km
08:05 08:30 (00:25)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:05
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
12.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
13.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
14 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
16 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
20.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 08:30
21.6 km
09:30 09:49 (00:19)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:30
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
10.8 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
12 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
12.8 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
14.3 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
16 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 09:49
19.2 km
10:09 10:24 (00:15)
Centar - Skolski trg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:09
Horgos, Center
arr. 10:24
14 km
11:30 11:49 (00:19)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:30
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
10.8 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
12 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
12.8 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
14.3 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
16 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 11:49
19.2 km
11:37 12:04 (00:27)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:37
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
1 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
8 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
16.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
17.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
18 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
20 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
24.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 12:04
25.6 km
12:20 12:39 (00:19)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:20
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
10.8 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
12 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
12.8 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
14.3 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
16 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 12:39
19.2 km
13:01 13:29 (00:28)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:01
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
12.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
13.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
14 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
16 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
20.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 13:29
21.6 km
13:10 13:35 (00:25)
Fruzsa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
dep. 13:10
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
3 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
5 km
Martonos, Groblje
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
10 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
12 km
Martonos, Gostionica
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
13 km
Martonos, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
15 km
Horgos, Mala Djala
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
18 km
Horgos, Trafo
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
19 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
19.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
20.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:35
22 km
13:33 13:46 (00:13)
SPA
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, SPA
dep. 13:33
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
1 km
Martonos, Kafana
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
9 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
10 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:46
13 km
13:59 14:15 (00:16)
Fruzsa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
dep. 13:59
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
2 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 14:15
15 km
14:08 14:35 (00:27)
Fruzsa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
dep. 14:08
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
3 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
5 km
Martonos, Groblje
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
10 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
12 km
Martonos, Gostionica
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
13 km
Martonos, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
15 km
Horgos, Mala Djala
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
18 km
Horgos, Trafo
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
19 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
19.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
20.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 14:35
22 km
14:10 14:35 (00:25)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:10
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
12.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
13.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
14 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
16 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
20.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 14:35
21.6 km
15:20 15:39 (00:19)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:20
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
10.8 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
12 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
12.8 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
14.3 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
16 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 15:39
19.2 km
16:37 17:04 (00:27)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:37
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
1 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
8 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
16.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
17.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
18 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
20 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
24.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 17:04
25.6 km
17:50 18:24 (00:34)
Fruzsa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
dep. 17:50
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
2 km
Martonos, Groblje
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
7 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
8 km
Martonos, Gostionica
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
9 km
Martonos, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
11 km
Horgos, Mala Djala
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
16 km
Horgos, Trafo
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
17 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
17.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
18.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
19 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
21 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
25.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:24
26.6 km
17:50 18:25 (00:35)
Fruzsa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
dep. 17:50
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
3 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
5 km
Martonos, Groblje
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
10 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
12 km
Martonos, Gostionica
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
13 km
Martonos, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
15 km
Horgos, Mala Djala
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
18 km
Horgos, Trafo
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
19 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
19.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
20.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:25
22 km
18:02 18:23 (00:21)
SPA
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, SPA
dep. 18:02
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
2 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
11.8 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
13 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
13.8 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
15.3 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
17 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:23
20.2 km
19:00 19:27 (00:27)
Fruzsa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
dep. 19:00
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
3 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
5 km
Martonos, Groblje
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
10 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
12 km
Martonos, Gostionica
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
13 km
Martonos, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
15 km
Horgos, Mala Djala
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
18 km
Horgos, Trafo
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
19 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
19.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
20.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 19:27
22 km
19:12 19:35 (00:23)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:12
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
12.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
13.1 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
13.8 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
15.8 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
20.7 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 19:35
21.4 km
20:05 20:21 (00:16)
Fruzsa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
dep. 20:05
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
2 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 20:21
15 km
20:38 21:01 (00:23)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:38
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
12.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
13.1 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
13.8 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
15.8 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
20.7 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 21:01
21.4 km
21:12 21:35 (00:23)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:12
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
12.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
13.1 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
13.8 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
15.8 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
20.7 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 21:35
21.4 km

Naselja Kanjiza i Horgos su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kanjiza je u 04:42 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:12 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.