Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kanjiza - Becej timetable

wednesday, 21.11.2018.
05:00 06:28 (01:28)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:00
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
4 km
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
14 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:30
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
42 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
46 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
54 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
67 km
06:15 08:00 (01:45)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:15
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
14 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
42 km
Mol, Center
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
46 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
54 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:00
67 km
14:00 15:28 (01:28)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
4 km
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
14 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:30
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
42 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
46 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
54 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
67 km
15:08 16:30 (01:22)
Tondach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Tondach
dep. 15:08
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
2 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:20
8 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
16 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:40
27 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:00
45 km
Mol, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
57 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 16:30
70 km
18:30 19:58 (01:28)
Centar - Skolski trg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
4 km
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
14 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 19:00
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
42 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
46 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
54 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
67 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
05:00 06:28 (01:28)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:00
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
4 km
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
14 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:30
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
42 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
46 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
54 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
67 km
06:15 08:00 (01:45)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:15
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
14 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
42 km
Mol, Center
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
46 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
54 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:00
67 km
14:00 15:28 (01:28)
Centar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
4 km
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
14 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:30
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
42 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
46 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
54 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
67 km
15:08 16:30 (01:22)
Tondach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Tondach
dep. 15:08
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
2 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:20
8 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
16 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:40
27 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:00
45 km
Mol, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
57 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 16:30
70 km
18:30 19:58 (01:28)
Centar - Skolski trg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
4 km
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
14 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 19:00
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
42 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
46 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
54 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
67 km

Naselja Kanjiza i Becej su međusobno udaljena ~68 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 22min., a najduže 01h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kanjiza je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.