Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Jevremovac - Maovi timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
05:39 05:50 (00:11)
Pod. brdoCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
dep. 05:39
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
0.6 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
1.3 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
4.3 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
4.8 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
5.8 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 05:50
6.3 km
11:39 11:50 (00:11)
Pod. brdoCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
dep. 11:39
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
0.6 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
1.3 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
4.3 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
4.8 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
5.8 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 11:50
6.3 km
19:39 19:50 (00:11)
Pod. brdoCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
dep. 19:39
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
0.6 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
1.3 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
4.3 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
4.8 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
5.8 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 19:50
6.3 km
Jevremovac - Maovi timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:39 05:50 (00:11)
Pod. brdoCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
dep. 05:39
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
0.6 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
1.3 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
4.3 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
4.8 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
5.8 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 05:50
6.3 km
06:31 06:35 (00:04)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jevremovac, Center
dep. 06:31
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
3 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
3.5 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
4.5 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 06:35
5 km
07:19 07:30 (00:11)
Pod. brdoCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
dep. 07:19
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
0.6 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
1.3 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
4.3 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
4.8 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
5.8 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 07:30
6.3 km
11:39 11:50 (00:11)
Pod. brdoCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
dep. 11:39
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
0.6 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
1.3 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
4.3 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
4.8 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
5.8 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 11:50
6.3 km
12:39 12:50 (00:11)
Pod. brdoCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
dep. 12:39
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
0.6 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
1.3 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
4.3 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
4.8 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
5.8 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 12:50
6.3 km
13:49 14:00 (00:11)
Pod. brdoCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
dep. 13:49
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
0.6 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
1.3 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
4.3 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
4.8 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
5.8 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 14:00
6.3 km
15:51 16:04 (00:13)
Pod. brdoCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
dep. 15:51
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
0.6 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
11.4 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
8.4 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
7.9 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
6.9 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 16:04
6.4 km
19:39 19:50 (00:11)
Pod. brdoCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
dep. 19:39
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
0.6 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
1.3 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
4.3 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
4.8 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
5.8 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 19:50
6.3 km

Naselja Jevremovac i Maovi su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 13min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Jevremovac je u 05:39 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:39 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.