Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Jarak - Sabac timetable

friday, 30.07.2021.
05:51 06:30 (00:39)
Fiserov salasBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, Fiserov salas
dep. 05:51
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
7 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
13 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
19 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
32 km
07:55 08:27 (00:32)
4 - RaskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
dep. 07:55
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
3.8 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
10.3 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:27
22 km
08:00 08:30 (00:30)
Fiserov salasBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, Fiserov salas
dep. 08:00
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
5 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
9 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
16 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
20 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
29 km
08:40 09:10 (00:30)
Kod kafane BosnaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
dep. 08:40
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
4 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
11 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
18 km
09:30 09:55 (00:25)
4 - RaskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
dep. 09:30
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
4 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
10 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
18 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:55
24 km
11:35 12:01 (00:26)
4 - RaskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
dep. 11:35
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
3.8 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
10.3 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:01
22 km
11:43 12:20 (00:37)
Kod kafane BosnaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
dep. 11:43
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
4 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
11 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
15 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:20
24 km
12:13 12:45 (00:32)
Fiserov salasBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, Fiserov salas
dep. 12:13
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
5 km
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
9 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
16 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
20 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:45
29 km
12:32 13:10 (00:38)
Kod kafane BosnaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
dep. 12:32
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
6 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
12 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
18 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:10
24 km
13:00 13:35 (00:35)
Fiserov salasBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, Fiserov salas
dep. 13:00
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
7 km
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
11 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
18 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:35
31 km
13:24 13:55 (00:31)
Fiserov salasBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, Fiserov salas
dep. 13:24
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
7 km
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
11 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
17 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
31 km
14:19 14:50 (00:31)
Fiserov salasBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, Fiserov salas
dep. 14:19
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
7 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
11 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
18 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
31 km
14:47 15:25 (00:38)
Kod kafane BosnaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
dep. 14:47
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
6 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
12 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
18 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
24 km
15:00 15:30 (00:30)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, Intersection
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
8 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
15 km
Klenak, Intersection
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
19 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
28 km
15:40 16:25 (00:45)
Fiserov salasBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, Fiserov salas
dep. 15:40
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
7 km
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
11 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
18 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
31 km
16:05 16:30 (00:25)
Kod kafane BosnaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
dep. 16:05
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
4 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
11 km
Klenak, Intersection
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
15 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
24 km
16:10 16:40 (00:30)
Fiserov salasBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, Fiserov salas
dep. 16:10
Jarak, 5 - Raskrsnica
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
7 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
11 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
18 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
31 km
16:47 17:25 (00:38)
Kod kafane BosnaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
dep. 16:47
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
6 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
12 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
18 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:25
24 km
17:11 17:40 (00:29)
4 - RaskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
dep. 17:11
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
4 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
11 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
18 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
24 km
17:30 17:55 (00:25)
4 - RaskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
dep. 17:30
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
4 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
10 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
18 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
24 km
18:05 18:30 (00:25)
Kod kafane BosnaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
dep. 18:05
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
4 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
11 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
24 km
18:49 19:20 (00:31)
Fiserov salasBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, Fiserov salas
dep. 18:49
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
7 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
11 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
18 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:20
31 km
19:40 20:05 (00:25)
Kod kafane BosnaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
dep. 19:40
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
4 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
11 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 20:05
24 km
19:47 20:25 (00:38)
Kod kafane BosnaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
dep. 19:47
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
6 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
12 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
18 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 20:25
24 km
20:36 21:10 (00:34)
4 - RaskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
dep. 20:36
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
3.8 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
10.3 km
Klenak, Intersection
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
17 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
22 km

Naselja Jarak i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Jarak je u 05:51 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:36 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Jarak - Sabac iznosi od 2,03 EUR do 2,03 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.