Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Jagodina - Velika Plana timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:15 06:17 (01:02)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 05:15
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
5 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
10 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
17 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
21 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
22 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:53
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
30 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
39 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
42 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
45 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:17
50 km
08:31 09:28 (00:57)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 08:31
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:05
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:15
39 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:28
50 km
09:48 10:53 (01:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 09:48
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
5 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
10 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
17 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
21 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
22 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:27
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
30 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:39
39 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
42 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
45 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 10:53
50 km
10:20 10:50 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:50
51 km
13:00 13:50 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 13:50
41 km
14:48 15:53 (01:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 14:48
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
5 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
10 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
17 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
21 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
22 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:28
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
30 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
39 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
42 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
45 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:53
50 km
18:00 18:50 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 18:50
41 km
18:05 19:14 (01:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 18:05
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
5 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
10 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
17 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
21 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
22 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:49
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
30 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
39 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
42 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
45 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:14
50 km
19:13 20:11 (00:58)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 19:13
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:58
39 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 20:11
50 km

Naselja Jagodina i Velika Plana su međusobno udaljena ~49 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 01h i 09min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Jagodina je u 05:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:13 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.