Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Jagodina - Skopje timetable

thursday, 16.07.2020.
13:17 19:22 (06:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 13:17
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
18 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
48 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
71 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
102 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
147 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
191 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
217 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
233 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
261 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
261.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
271 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 19:22
309 km
22:31 05:30 (06:59)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 22:31
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
103 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
154 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
226 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
270 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
270.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
280 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
324 km
Jagodina - Skopje timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
13:17 19:22 (06:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 13:17
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
18 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
48 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
71 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
102 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
147 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
191 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
217 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
233 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
261 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
261.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
271 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 19:22
309 km
22:31 05:30 (06:59)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 22:31
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
103 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
154 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
226 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
270 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
270.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
280 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
324 km
Jagodina - Skopje timetable
Departures on: saturday, 18.07.2020.
13:17 19:22 (06:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 13:17
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
18 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
48 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
71 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
102 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
147 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
191 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
217 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
233 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
261 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
261.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
271 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 19:22
309 km
22:31 05:30 (06:59)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 22:31
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
103 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
154 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
226 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
270 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
270.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
280 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
324 km
Jagodina - Skopje timetable
Departures on: sunday, 19.07.2020.
13:17 19:22 (06:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 13:17
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
18 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
48 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
71 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
102 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
147 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
191 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
217 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
233 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
261 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
261.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
271 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 19:22
309 km
22:31 05:30 (06:59)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 22:31
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
103 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
154 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
226 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
270 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
270.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
280 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
324 km

Naselja Jagodina i Skopje su međusobno udaljena ~317 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 05min., a najduže 06h i 59min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Jagodina je u 13:17 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:31 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.