Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Jagodina - Mladenovac timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
05:15 06:50 (01:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 05:15
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
5 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
10 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
17 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
21 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
22 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:53
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
30 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
39 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
42 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
45 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:18
50 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
56 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
63 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
68 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
71 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
76 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
81 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
84 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 06:50
91 km
08:31 09:59 (01:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 08:31
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:05
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:15
39 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
50 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:40
63 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 09:59
91 km
09:48 11:29 (01:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 09:48
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
5 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
10 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
17 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
21 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
22 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:27
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
30 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:39
39 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
42 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
45 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:54
50 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:59
56 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
63 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
68 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
71 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
76 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
81 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
84 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 11:29
91 km
14:48 16:30 (01:42)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 14:48
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
5 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
10 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
17 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
21 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
22 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:28
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
30 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
39 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
42 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
45 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:54
50 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
56 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
63 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:11
68 km
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
71 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:18
76 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
81 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
84 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 16:30
91 km
18:05 19:54 (01:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 18:05
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
5 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
10 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
17 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
21 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
22 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:49
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
30 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
39 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
42 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
45 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
50 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:20
56 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
63 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
68 km
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
71 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:41
76 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
81 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
84 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:54
91 km
19:13 20:42 (01:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 19:13
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:58
39 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
50 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
63 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 20:42
91 km
Jagodina - Mladenovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:15 06:50 (01:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 05:15
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
5 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
10 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
17 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
21 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
22 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:53
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
30 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
39 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
42 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
45 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:18
50 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
56 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
63 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
68 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
71 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
76 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
81 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
84 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 06:50
91 km
08:31 09:59 (01:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 08:31
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:05
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:15
39 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
50 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:40
63 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 09:59
91 km
09:48 11:29 (01:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 09:48
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
5 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
10 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
17 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
21 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
22 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:27
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
30 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:39
39 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
42 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
45 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:54
50 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:59
56 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
63 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
68 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
71 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
76 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
81 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
84 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 11:29
91 km
14:48 16:30 (01:42)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 14:48
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
5 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
10 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
17 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
21 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
22 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:28
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
30 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
39 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
42 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
45 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:54
50 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
56 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
63 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:11
68 km
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
71 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:18
76 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
81 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
84 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 16:30
91 km
18:05 19:54 (01:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 18:05
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
5 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
10 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
17 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
21 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
22 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:49
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
30 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
39 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
42 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
45 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
50 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:20
56 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
63 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
68 km
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
71 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:41
76 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
81 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
84 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:54
91 km
19:13 20:42 (01:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 19:13
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:58
39 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
50 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
63 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 20:42
91 km

Naselja Jagodina i Mladenovac su međusobno udaljena ~91 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 28min., a najduže 01h i 49min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Jagodina je u 05:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:13 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.