Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Jagodina - Cuprija timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
04:19 04:29 (00:10)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 04:19
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:25
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 04:29
14 km
07:02 07:11 (00:09)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 07:02
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:11
10 km
07:08 07:17 (00:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 07:08
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 07:17
14 km
07:50 08:20 (00:30)
CenterMinel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Center
dep. 07:50
Jagodina, Skolski centar
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
0.5 km
Jagodina, Stadion - Pivara
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
1 km
Jagodina, Sarina meda
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1.5 km
Jagodina, Napredak
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
2 km
Majur kod Jagodine, Lugomir
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
4.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
6.5 km
Mijatovac, II
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
7 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
7.5 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
9.5 km
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
10 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
10.5 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
11 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 08:20
12.5 km
08:34 08:42 (00:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 08:34
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:42
14 km
08:35 08:50 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 08:35
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:50
10 km
08:50 09:01 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 08:50
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:56
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 09:01
14 km
09:15 09:28 (00:13)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:28
10 km
10:00 10:30 (00:30)
CenterMinel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Center
dep. 10:00
Jagodina, Skolski centar
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
0.5 km
Jagodina, Stadion - Pivara
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
1 km
Jagodina, Sarina meda
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
1.5 km
Jagodina, Napredak
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
2 km
Majur kod Jagodine, Lugomir
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
4.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
6.5 km
Mijatovac, II
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
7 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
7.5 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
9.5 km
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
10 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
10.5 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
11 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 10:30
12.5 km
10:34 10:44 (00:10)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 10:34
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:40
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 10:44
14 km
10:42 10:53 (00:11)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 10:42
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 10:53
10 km
11:27 11:38 (00:11)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 11:27
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:38
10 km
11:50 12:20 (00:30)
CenterMinel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Center
dep. 11:50
Jagodina, Skolski centar
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
0.5 km
Jagodina, Stadion - Pivara
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1 km
Jagodina, Sarina meda
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
1.5 km
Jagodina, Napredak
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
2 km
Majur kod Jagodine, Lugomir
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
4.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
6.5 km
Mijatovac, II
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
7 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
7.5 km
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
9.5 km
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
10 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
10.5 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
11 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 12:20
12.5 km
13:17 13:28 (00:11)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 13:17
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:28
10 km
13:50 14:20 (00:30)
CenterMinel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Center
dep. 13:50
Jagodina, Skolski centar
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
0.5 km
Jagodina, Stadion - Pivara
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
1 km
Jagodina, Sarina meda
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
1.5 km
Jagodina, Napredak
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
2 km
Majur kod Jagodine, Lugomir
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
4.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6.5 km
Mijatovac, II
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
7 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
7.5 km
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
9.5 km
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
10 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
10.5 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
11 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 14:20
12.5 km
14:40 14:50 (00:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:50
10 km
15:50 16:20 (00:30)
CenterMinel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Center
dep. 15:50
Jagodina, Skolski centar
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
0.5 km
Jagodina, Stadion - Pivara
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
1 km
Jagodina, Sarina meda
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
1.5 km
Jagodina, Napredak
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
2 km
Majur kod Jagodine, Lugomir
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
4.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6.5 km
Mijatovac, II
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
7 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
7.5 km
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
9.5 km
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
10 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
10.5 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
11 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 16:20
12.5 km
16:19 16:29 (00:10)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 16:19
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:25
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 16:29
14 km
16:30 16:45 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:45
10 km
16:57 17:08 (00:11)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 16:57
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:08
10 km
18:00 18:30 (00:30)
CenterMinel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Center
dep. 18:00
Jagodina, Skolski centar
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
0.5 km
Jagodina, Stadion - Pivara
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
1 km
Jagodina, Sarina meda
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
1.5 km
Jagodina, Napredak
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
2 km
Majur kod Jagodine, Lugomir
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
4.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
6.5 km
Mijatovac, II
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
7 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
7.5 km
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
9.5 km
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
10 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
10.5 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
11 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 18:30
12.5 km
18:15 18:35 (00:20)
Bus stationSlavija
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
11 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
12 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 18:35
13 km
18:34 18:43 (00:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 18:34
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 18:43
14 km
18:40 18:55 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 18:55
11 km
18:49 19:00 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 18:49
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:55
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 19:00
14 km
19:07 19:18 (00:11)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 19:07
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:18
10 km
19:40 19:50 (00:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
10 km
20:07 20:15 (00:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 20:07
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 20:15
14 km
20:25 20:40 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 20:25
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 20:40
10 km
20:55 21:17 (00:22)
Bus stationSlavija
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 20:55
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
11 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
12 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 21:17
13 km
20:57 21:08 (00:11)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 20:57
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 21:08
10 km

Naselja Jagodina i Cuprija su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Jagodina je u 04:19 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:57 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.