Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ivanjica - Sjenica timetable

thursday, 21.11.2019.
10:20 12:02 (01:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Opaljenik
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
22 km
Kusici
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
24 km
Javorska Ravna Gora
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
38 km
Kladnica
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
48 km
Krstac kod Sjenice
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
60 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 12:02
65 km
Ivanjica - Sjenica timetable
Departures on: friday, 22.11.2019.
10:20 12:02 (01:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Opaljenik
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
22 km
Kusici
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
24 km
Javorska Ravna Gora
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
38 km
Kladnica
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
48 km
Krstac kod Sjenice
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
60 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 12:02
65 km
Ivanjica - Sjenica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 23.11.2019.
10:20 12:02 (01:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Opaljenik
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
22 km
Kusici
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
24 km
Javorska Ravna Gora
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
38 km
Kladnica
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
48 km
Krstac kod Sjenice
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
60 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 12:02
65 km
Ivanjica - Sjenica timetable
Departures on: sunday, 24.11.2019.
10:20 12:02 (01:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Opaljenik
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
22 km
Kusici
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
24 km
Javorska Ravna Gora
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
38 km
Kladnica
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
48 km
Krstac kod Sjenice
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
60 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 12:02
65 km
Ivanjica - Sjenica timetable
Departures on: monday, 25.11.2019.
10:20 12:02 (01:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Opaljenik
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
22 km
Kusici
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
24 km
Javorska Ravna Gora
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
38 km
Kladnica
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
48 km
Krstac kod Sjenice
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
60 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 12:02
65 km
Ivanjica - Sjenica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 26.11.2019.
10:20 12:02 (01:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Opaljenik
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
22 km
Kusici
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
24 km
Javorska Ravna Gora
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
38 km
Kladnica
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
48 km
Krstac kod Sjenice
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
60 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 12:02
65 km
Ivanjica - Sjenica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.11.2019.
10:20 12:02 (01:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Opaljenik
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
22 km
Kusici
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
24 km
Javorska Ravna Gora
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
38 km
Kladnica
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
48 km
Krstac kod Sjenice
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
60 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 12:02
65 km

Naselja Ivanjica i Sjenica su međusobno udaljena ~65 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 42min., a najduže 01h i 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ivanjica je u 10:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 10:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.