Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Ivanjica - Prilike timetable

thursday, 23.05.2019.
01:00 01:14 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 01:00
Prilike
arr. 01:14
9.2 km
04:45 05:00 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
4 km
Prilike
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 05:00
13 km
05:00 05:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Ivanjica, Proleter
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1 km
Ivanjica, Metalac
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2 km
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
3 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
4 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice, Tepihara
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
5 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
6 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Sat. stanica
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
7 km
Prilike
arr. 05:20
8 km
06:00 06:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5 km
Prilike
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
8 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
10 km
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
12 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 06:20
14 km
06:00 06:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ivanjica, Proleter
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1 km
Ivanjica, Metalac
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2 km
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice, Tepihara
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
6 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Sat. stanica
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
7 km
Prilike
arr. 06:20
8 km
07:00 07:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Prilike
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 07:15
13 km
08:00 08:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
4 km
Prilike
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 08:15
13 km
09:00 09:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
4 km
Prilike
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 09:25
14 km
10:00 10:14 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Prilike
arr. 10:14
9.2 km
10:00 10:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
4 km
Prilike
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 10:15
13 km
12:30 12:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
3 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
5 km
Prilike
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
8 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
10 km
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
12 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 12:50
14 km
12:50 13:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Ivanjica, Proleter
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
1 km
Ivanjica, Metalac
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
2 km
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
3 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
4 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice, Tepihara
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
5 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
6 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Sat. stanica
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
7 km
Prilike
arr. 13:10
8 km
14:00 14:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
4 km
Prilike
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 14:15
13 km
14:10 14:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Ivanjica, Proleter
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1 km
Ivanjica, Metalac
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2 km
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
3 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice, Tepihara
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
5 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Sat. stanica
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
7 km
Prilike
arr. 14:30
8 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
4 km
Prilike
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 15:25
14 km
16:00 16:14 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Prilike
arr. 16:14
9.2 km
18:00 18:14 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Prilike
arr. 18:14
9.2 km
20:50 21:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Ivanjica, Proleter
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
1 km
Ivanjica, Metalac
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
2 km
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
3 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
4 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice, Tepihara
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
5 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
6 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Sat. stanica
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
7 km
Prilike
arr. 21:10
8 km
21:30 21:49 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
3 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
5 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
7 km
Prilike
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
10 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
12 km
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
14 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 21:49
16 km
22:10 22:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Ivanjica, Proleter
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
1 km
Ivanjica, Metalac
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
2 km
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
3 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
4 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice, Tepihara
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
5 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
6 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Sat. stanica
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
7 km
Prilike
arr. 22:30
8 km

Naselja Ivanjica i Prilike su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ivanjica je u 01:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.