Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ivanjica - Pozega timetable

sunday, 18.08.2019.
01:00 01:54 (00:54)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 01:00
Prilike
arr. 01:14
dep. 01:14
9.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 01:37
dep. 01:37
28.9 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:54
42.8 km
04:45 05:40 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
4 km
Prilike
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
13 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
19 km
Latvica
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
28 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
34 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
39 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 05:40
42 km
06:00 07:15 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5 km
Prilike
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
8 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
10 km
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
12 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
18 km
Latvica
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:50
28 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
33 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
34 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
36 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
37 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:15
41 km
07:00 07:50 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Prilike
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
13 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
19 km
Latvica
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
28 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:50
43 km
08:00 08:50 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
4 km
Prilike
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
13 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
19 km
Latvica
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
28 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:50
43 km
09:00 10:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
4 km
Prilike
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
14 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
19 km
Latvica
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
28 km
Grdovici
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
31 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
33 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
34 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
37 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
39 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:10
43 km
10:00 10:55 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
4 km
Prilike
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
13 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
19 km
Latvica
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
28 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
34 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
39 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:55
42 km
10:00 10:55 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Prilike
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
9.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
28.9 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:55
42.8 km
12:30 13:35 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
3 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
5 km
Prilike
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
8 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
10 km
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
12 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
14 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
18 km
Latvica
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
22 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
28 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
33 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
34 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
36 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
37 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 13:35
41 km
14:00 14:55 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
4 km
Prilike
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
13 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
19 km
Latvica
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
28 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:55
43 km
15:00 16:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
4 km
Prilike
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
14 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
19 km
Latvica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
28 km
Grdovici
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
31 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
33 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
34 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
37 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
39 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:10
43 km
16:00 16:55 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Prilike
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
28.9 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:55
42.8 km
18:00 18:54 (00:54)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Prilike
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
9.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
28.9 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:54
42.8 km

Naselja Ivanjica i Pozega su međusobno udaljena ~43 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ivanjica je u 01:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.