Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Ivanjica - Pozega timetable

thursday, 02.07.2020.
05:05 06:00 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 05:05
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
4 km
Prilike
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
13 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
19 km
Latvica
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
28 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
34 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
39 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 06:00
42 km
07:00 07:50 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Prilike
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
13 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
19 km
Latvica
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
28 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:50
43 km
10:00 10:55 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Prilike
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
9.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
28.9 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:55
42.8 km
10:00 10:55 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
4 km
Prilike
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
13 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
19 km
Latvica
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
28 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
34 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
39 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:55
42 km
14:00 14:55 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
4 km
Prilike
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
13 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
19 km
Latvica
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
28 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:55
43 km
16:00 16:55 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Prilike
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
28.9 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:55
42.8 km
Ivanjica - Pozega timetable
Departures on: friday, 03.07.2020.
05:05 06:00 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 05:05
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
4 km
Prilike
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
13 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
19 km
Latvica
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
28 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
34 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
39 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 06:00
42 km
07:00 07:50 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Prilike
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
13 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
19 km
Latvica
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
28 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:50
43 km
10:00 10:55 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Prilike
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
9.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
28.9 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:55
42.8 km
10:00 10:55 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
4 km
Prilike
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
13 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
19 km
Latvica
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
28 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
34 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
39 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:55
42 km
14:00 14:55 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
4 km
Prilike
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
13 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
19 km
Latvica
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
28 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:55
43 km
16:00 16:55 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Prilike
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
28.9 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:55
42.8 km

Naselja Ivanjica i Pozega su međusobno udaljena ~43 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ivanjica je u 05:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.