Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ingolstadt - Bujanovac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
17:15 17:00 (23:45)
HauptbahnhofIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 17:15
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
238.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
239 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
624.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
625 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
975.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
976 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1004 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1059 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1114 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1197 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1247 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1282 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1300 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1332 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1355 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1355 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1382 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1427 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1458 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1501 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1544 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1572 km
arr. 17:00
1591 km
Ingolstadt - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
17:15 17:00 (23:45)
HauptbahnhofIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 17:15
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
238.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
239 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
624.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
625 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
975.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
976 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1004 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1059 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1114 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1197 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1247 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1282 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1300 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1332 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1355 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1355 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1382 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1427 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1458 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1501 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1544 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1572 km
arr. 17:00
1591 km
Ingolstadt - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
17:15 17:00 (23:45)
HauptbahnhofIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 17:15
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
238.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
239 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
624.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
625 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
975.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
976 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1004 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1059 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1114 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1197 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1247 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1282 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1300 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1332 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1355 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1355 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1382 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1427 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1458 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1501 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1544 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1572 km
arr. 17:00
1591 km
Ingolstadt - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
17:15 17:00 (23:45)
HauptbahnhofIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 17:15
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
238.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
239 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
624.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
625 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
975.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
976 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1004 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1059 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1114 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1197 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1247 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1282 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1300 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1332 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1355 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1355 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1382 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1427 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1458 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1501 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1544 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1572 km
arr. 17:00
1591 km
Ingolstadt - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
17:15 17:00 (23:45)
HauptbahnhofIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 17:15
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
238.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
239 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
624.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
625 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
975.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
976 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1004 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1059 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1114 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1197 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1247 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1282 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1300 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1332 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1355 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1355 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1382 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1427 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1458 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1501 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1544 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1572 km
arr. 17:00
1591 km
Ingolstadt - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
17:15 17:00 (23:45)
HauptbahnhofIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 17:15
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
238.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
239 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
624.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
625 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
975.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
976 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1004 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1059 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1114 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1197 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1247 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1282 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1300 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1332 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1355 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1355 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1382 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1427 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1458 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1501 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1544 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1572 km
arr. 17:00
1591 km
Ingolstadt - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
17:15 17:00 (23:45)
HauptbahnhofIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 17:15
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
238.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
239 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
624.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
625 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
975.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
976 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1004 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1059 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1114 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1197 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1247 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1282 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1300 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1332 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1355 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1355 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1382 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1427 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1458 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1501 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1544 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1572 km
arr. 17:00
1591 km

Naselja Ingolstadt i Bujanovac su međusobno udaljena ~1591 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23h i 45min., a najduže 23h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ingolstadt je u 17:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Ingolstadt - Bujanovac iznosi od 66,94 EUR do 66,94 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.