Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Indjija - Sremski Karlovci timetable

friday, 16.11.2018.
04:25 04:56 (00:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 04:25
Beska, Railway station
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:37
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
15 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:51
21 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 04:56
27 km
05:19 05:46 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 05:19
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Center
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
14 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:46
24 km
05:27 05:56 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 05:27
Beska, Railway station
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
15 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
21 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 05:56
27 km
06:04 06:31 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 06:04
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:31
24 km
06:36 07:07 (00:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 06:36
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:48
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
15 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:02
21 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 07:07
27 km
06:40 07:06 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
14 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:06
-298.2 km
07:39 08:06 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:39
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
14 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:06
24 km
08:35 08:56 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 08:35
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:56
-43 km
09:05 09:30 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 09:05
Maradik
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
14 km
Banstol (Cortanovci)
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:30
-278 km
09:10 09:33 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:33
24 km
09:15 09:44 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 09:15
Beska, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
15 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
21 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 09:44
27 km
10:55 11:18 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:18
-43 km
11:08 11:32 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 11:08
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:32
23 km
11:15 11:50 (00:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 11:15
Beska, Railway station
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:38
15 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
21 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 11:50
27 km
12:14 12:40 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 12:14
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
14 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:40
-43 km
12:40 13:06 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
14 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
24 km
13:15 13:42 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Beska, Intersection
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
10 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:42
-43 km
14:07 14:38 (00:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 14:07
Beska, Railway station
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:25
15 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:33
21 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 14:38
27 km
15:20 15:49 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Indjija, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1 km
Maradik
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
10 km
Krusedol Prnjavor
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
18 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:49
24 km
16:10 16:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:30
-43 km
16:16 16:46 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 16:16
Beska, Railway station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
15 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:41
21 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 16:46
27 km
16:34 17:01 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 16:34
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
14 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:01
24 km
16:43 17:07 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 16:43
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
14 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:07
24 km
17:53 18:24 (00:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 17:53
Beska, Railway station
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:05
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:11
15 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:19
21 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 18:24
27 km
18:35 18:58 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 18:35
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:58
24 km
18:35 19:03 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 18:35
Beska, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
15 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 19:03
27 km
19:25 19:48 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 19:25
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:48
24 km
20:10 20:35 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Maradik
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
14 km
Banstol (Cortanovci)
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:35
-278 km
20:41 21:10 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 20:41
Beska, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
15 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
21 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 21:10
27 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 17.11.2018.
05:50 06:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
10 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:10
24 km

Naselja Indjija i Sremski Karlovci su međusobno udaljena ~-17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Indjija je u 04:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:41 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.