Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Indjija - Sombor timetable

wednesday, 08.07.2020.
12:40 15:25 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 12:40
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
14 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
31 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
37 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
58 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
69 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
82 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
93 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
101 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
109 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
121 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
134 km
Indjija - Sombor timetable
Departures on: thursday, 09.07.2020.
12:40 15:25 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 12:40
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
14 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
31 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
37 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
58 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
69 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
82 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
93 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
101 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
109 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
121 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
134 km
Indjija - Sombor timetable
Departures on: friday, 10.07.2020.
12:40 15:25 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 12:40
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
14 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
31 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
37 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
58 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
69 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
82 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
93 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
101 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
109 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
121 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
134 km
Indjija - Sombor timetable
Departures on: saturday, 11.07.2020.
12:40 15:25 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 12:40
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
14 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
31 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
37 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
58 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
69 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
82 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
93 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
101 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
109 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
121 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
134 km
Indjija - Sombor timetable
Departures on: sunday, 12.07.2020.
12:40 15:25 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 12:40
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
14 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
31 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
37 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
58 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
69 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
82 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
93 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
101 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
109 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
121 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
134 km
Indjija - Sombor timetable
Departures on: monday, 13.07.2020.
12:40 15:25 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 12:40
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
14 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
31 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
37 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
58 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
69 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
82 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
93 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
101 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
109 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
121 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
134 km
Indjija - Sombor timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 14.07.2020.
12:40 15:25 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 12:40
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
14 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
31 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
37 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
58 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
69 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
82 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
93 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
101 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
109 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
121 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
134 km

Naselja Indjija i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~134 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 45min., a najduže 02h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Indjija je u 12:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.