Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Indjija - Sombor timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
07:20 10:30 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:20
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:15
29 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
41 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
46 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
59 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
71 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
80 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
85 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
95 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
104 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
112 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
120 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
126 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
135 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
142 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
148 km
Indjija - Sombor timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
07:20 10:30 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:20
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:15
29 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
41 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
46 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
59 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
71 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
80 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
85 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
95 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
104 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
112 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
120 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
126 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
135 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
142 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
148 km
12:40 15:37 (02:57)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 12:40
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
14 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
31 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
37 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
58 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
69 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
82 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
93 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
101 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
109 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
121 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:30
134 km
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
136.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
136.9 km
arr. 15:37
137.8 km
Indjija - Sombor timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
07:20 10:30 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:20
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:15
29 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
41 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
46 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
59 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
71 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
80 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
85 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
95 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
104 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
112 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
120 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
126 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
135 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
142 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
148 km
12:40 15:37 (02:57)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 12:40
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
14 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
31 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
37 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
58 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
69 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
82 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
93 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
101 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
109 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
121 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:30
134 km
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
136.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
136.9 km
arr. 15:37
137.8 km
Indjija - Sombor timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
07:20 10:30 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:20
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:15
29 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
41 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
46 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
59 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
71 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
80 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
85 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
95 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
104 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
112 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
120 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
126 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
135 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
142 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
148 km
12:40 15:37 (02:57)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 12:40
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
14 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
31 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
37 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
58 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
69 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
82 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
93 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
101 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
109 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
121 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:30
134 km
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
136.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
136.9 km
arr. 15:37
137.8 km

Naselja Indjija i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~144 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 57min., a najduže 03h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Indjija je u 07:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.