Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Indjija - Novi Sad timetable

monday, 18.02.2019.
05:19 06:02 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 05:19
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
14 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
31 km
arr. 06:02
37 km
06:04 06:47 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 06:04
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
31 km
arr. 06:47
37 km
06:40 07:20 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 06:40
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
-298.2 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
-298.2 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
-298.2 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
-298.2 km
arr. 07:20
37 km
07:20 08:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:20
arr. 08:00
29 km
07:39 08:22 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:39
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
14 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
31 km
arr. 08:22
37 km
08:35 09:54 (01:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 08:35
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
-43 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
-43 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
-43 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
-43 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
-43 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:45
37 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 09:54
-43 km
09:05 09:45 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 09:05
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
-278 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
-278 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
-278 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
-278 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
31 km
arr. 09:45
37 km
09:10 09:47 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 09:10
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
31 km
arr. 09:47
37 km
10:14 11:02 (00:48)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Center
dep. 10:14
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
36 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 11:02
37 km
10:45 11:22 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 10:45
arr. 11:22
37 km
10:55 12:10 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 10:55
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
-43 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
-43 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
-43 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
-43 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
-43 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 12:00
37 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 12:10
-43 km
11:08 11:45 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 11:08
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
23 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
37 km
arr. 11:45
43 km
12:05 12:42 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 12:05
arr. 12:42
37 km
12:14 12:55 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 12:14
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
-43 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
-43 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
-43 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
-43 km
arr. 12:55
37 km
12:40 13:20 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 12:40
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
14 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
31 km
arr. 13:20
37 km
13:15 14:35 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 13:15
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
-43 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
-43 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
-43 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
37 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 14:35
-43 km
13:31 14:18 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 13:31
Beska, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:50
15 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 13:58
dep. 14:03
21 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
27 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
32 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 14:18
39 km
15:20 16:17 (00:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Indjija, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
10 km
Krusedol Prnjavor
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
18 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
24 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
31 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
37 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 16:17
38 km
16:10 17:34 (01:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 16:10
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
-43 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
-43 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
-43 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
-43 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
-43 km
arr. 16:47
dep. 17:25
37 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 17:34
-43 km
16:34 17:17 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 16:34
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
14 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
31 km
arr. 17:17
37 km
16:43 17:25 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 16:43
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
14 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
31 km
arr. 17:25
37 km
18:35 19:12 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 18:35
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
31 km
arr. 19:12
37 km
19:25 20:02 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 19:25
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
31 km
arr. 20:02
37 km
20:10 20:50 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 20:10
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
-278 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
-278 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
-278 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
-278 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
31 km
arr. 20:50
37 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 19.02.2019.
05:50 06:30 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
10 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
24 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
31 km
arr. 06:30
37 km

Naselja Indjija i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 37min., a najduže 01h i 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Indjija je u 05:19 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.