Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Indjija - Nis timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
08:37 12:35 (03:58)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 08:37
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:30
43 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
133 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:30
280.1 km
arr. 12:35
282.1 km
09:15 13:55 (04:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
39 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:55
43 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
248 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:55
279 km
13:25 18:15 (04:50)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
279 km
arr. 18:15
280 km
Indjija - Nis timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
08:37 12:35 (03:58)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 08:37
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:30
43 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
133 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:30
280.1 km
arr. 12:35
282.1 km
09:15 13:55 (04:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
39 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:55
43 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
248 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:55
279 km
13:25 18:15 (04:50)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
279 km
arr. 18:15
280 km
Indjija - Nis timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
08:37 12:35 (03:58)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 08:37
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:30
43 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
133 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:30
280.1 km
arr. 12:35
282.1 km
09:15 13:55 (04:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
39 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:55
43 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
248 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:55
279 km
13:25 18:15 (04:50)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
279 km
arr. 18:15
280 km

Naselja Indjija i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~281 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 58min., a najduže 04h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Indjija je u 08:37 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.