Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Indjija - Nis timetable

sunday, 05.07.2020.
09:15 13:55 (04:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
39 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:55
43 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
248 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:55
279 km
13:25 18:15 (04:50)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
279 km
arr. 18:15
280 km
Indjija - Nis timetable
Departures on: monday, 06.07.2020.
09:15 13:55 (04:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
39 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:55
43 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
248 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:55
279 km
13:25 18:15 (04:50)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
279 km
arr. 18:15
280 km
Indjija - Nis timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 07.07.2020.
09:15 13:55 (04:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
39 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:55
43 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
248 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:55
279 km
13:25 18:15 (04:50)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
279 km
arr. 18:15
280 km
Indjija - Nis timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 08.07.2020.
09:15 13:55 (04:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
39 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:55
43 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
248 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:55
279 km
13:25 18:15 (04:50)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
279 km
arr. 18:15
280 km

Naselja Indjija i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~280 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 40min., a najduže 04h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Indjija je u 09:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.