Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Indjija - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

saturday, 26.09.2020.
04:55 05:55 (01:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 04:55
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
23 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:55
43 km
05:25 06:25 (01:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 05:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
23 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:25
43 km
06:00 07:00 (01:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
23 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
43 km
06:07 07:02 (00:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 06:07
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:02
43 km
06:50 07:50 (01:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
23 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:50
43 km
07:35 08:25 (00:50)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:35
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:25
43 km
08:15 09:15 (01:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
23 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:15
43 km
09:15 10:20 (01:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
39 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
43 km
09:25 10:25 (01:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
23 km
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:25
43 km
10:12 11:07 (00:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 10:12
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:07
43 km
10:30 11:25 (00:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:25
43 km
10:40 11:30 (00:50)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
43 km
10:50 11:50 (01:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
23 km
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:50
43 km
11:15 12:15 (01:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:15
43 km
11:27 12:22 (00:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 11:27
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:22
43 km
12:05 13:05 (01:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
23 km
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:05
43 km
12:28 13:17 (00:49)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 12:28
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:17
43 km
13:10 14:10 (01:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
23 km
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:10
43 km
13:25 14:25 (01:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
43 km
13:52 14:40 (00:48)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 13:52
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:40
43 km
14:10 15:10 (01:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
23 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:10
43 km
14:17 15:12 (00:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 14:17
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:12
43 km
15:57 17:30 (01:33)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 15:57
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
43 km
16:10 18:10 (02:00)
Bus stationAutokomanda (highway)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 18:00
43 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 18:10
46.7 km
17:07 18:02 (00:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 17:07
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:02
43 km
17:30 18:30 (01:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
23 km
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:30
43 km
17:33 18:22 (00:49)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 17:33
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:22
43 km
18:43 19:32 (00:49)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 18:43
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:32
43 km
19:25 20:25 (01:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 19:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
23 km
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:25
43 km
19:53 20:42 (00:49)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 19:53
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:42
43 km
21:53 22:42 (00:49)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 21:53
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
37 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:42
43 km

Naselja Indjija i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~44 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 48min., a najduže 02h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Indjija je u 04:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:53 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Indjija - Belgrade (Beograd) iznosi od 2,53 EUR do 2,63 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.