Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Indjija - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
04:55 05:55 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 04:55
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
23 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:55
43 km
05:25 06:25 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 05:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
23 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:25
43 km
06:00 07:00 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
23 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
43 km
06:07 07:02 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 06:07
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:02
43 km
06:30 07:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
23 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:30
43 km
06:37 07:15 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 06:37
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
45 km
06:50 07:50 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
23 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:50
43 km
07:33 08:25 (00:52)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Center
dep. 07:33
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
11 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
19 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
26 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
39 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:25
44 km
07:35 08:25 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:35
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
-102.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:25
43 km
08:06 09:20 (01:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 08:06
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:35
5 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:43
9 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
18 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
48 km
arr. 09:20
50 km
08:07 09:20 (01:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 08:07
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
17 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:20
43 km
08:15 09:15 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
23 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:15
43 km
08:37 09:30 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 08:37
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:12
43 km
09:15 10:20 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
39 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
43 km
09:25 10:25 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
23 km
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:25
43 km
10:12 11:07 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 10:12
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:07
43 km
10:30 11:57 (01:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
-37 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:45
43 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 11:57
47 km
10:40 11:30 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
43 km
10:50 11:50 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
23 km
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:50
43 km
11:15 12:15 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
-152.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:15
43 km
11:27 12:22 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 11:27
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:22
43 km
11:41 12:59 (01:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 11:41
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 11:49
dep. 12:04
5 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:11
9 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:16
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
24 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
48 km
arr. 12:59
50 km
12:05 13:05 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
23 km
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:05
43 km
12:28 13:17 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 12:28
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:17
43 km
13:00 14:00 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
23 km
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:00
43 km
13:25 14:25 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
43 km
13:52 14:40 (00:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 13:52
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:40
43 km
14:10 15:10 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
23 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:10
43 km
14:17 15:12 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 14:17
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:12
43 km
14:43 15:59 (01:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 14:43
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 15:06
5 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
9 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
24 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
32 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
41 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
48 km
arr. 15:59
50 km
15:07 16:02 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 15:07
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:02
43 km
15:35 17:00 (01:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 15:35
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:13
9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
48 km
arr. 17:00
50 km
15:57 17:30 (01:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 15:57
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
43 km
16:10 17:00 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:00
43 km
16:20 17:20 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
23 km
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:20
43 km
17:07 18:02 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 17:07
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:02
43 km
17:08 18:21 (01:13)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 17:08
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:31
5 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
9 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:50
24 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:58
32 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
41 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
48 km
arr. 18:21
50 km
17:30 18:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
23 km
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:30
43 km
17:33 18:22 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 17:33
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:22
43 km
17:40 18:45 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 17:40
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
43 km
18:09 19:20 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 18:09
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:32
5 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:39
9 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:45
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:52
24 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:13
48 km
arr. 19:20
50 km
18:12 19:40 (01:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 18:12
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
-37 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:30
43 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 19:40
46.4 km
18:25 19:25 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 18:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
23 km
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:25
43 km
18:43 19:32 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 18:43
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:32
43 km
19:25 20:25 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 19:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
23 km
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:25
43 km
19:46 21:00 (01:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 19:46
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
9 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
18 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
48 km
arr. 21:00
50 km
19:53 20:42 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 19:53
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:42
43 km
21:53 22:42 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 21:53
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
37 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:42
43 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
05:26 07:00 (01:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 05:26
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
48 km
arr. 07:00
50 km

Naselja Indjija i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~45 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 38min., a najduže 01h i 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Indjija je u 04:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:53 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.