Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Igalo - Kragujevac timetable

friday, 15.11.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Igalo - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 16.11.2019.
18:40 05:55 (11:15)
Turist biroBus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Igalo, Turist biro
dep. 18:40
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
4 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
25 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
50 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
84 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:27
dep. 22:27
119 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 22:52
dep. 23:00
194 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
217 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
245 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
296 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:23
dep. 01:23
318 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:47
dep. 01:47
334 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
341 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
403 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
486 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
540 km
Igalo - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: monday, 18.11.2019.
18:40 05:55 (11:15)
Turist biroBus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Igalo, Turist biro
dep. 18:40
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
4 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
25 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
50 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
84 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:27
dep. 22:27
119 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 22:52
dep. 23:00
194 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
217 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
245 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
296 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:23
dep. 01:23
318 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:47
dep. 01:47
334 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
341 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
403 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
486 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
540 km
Igalo - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 20.11.2019.
18:40 05:55 (11:15)
Turist biroBus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Igalo, Turist biro
dep. 18:40
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
4 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
25 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
50 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
84 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:27
dep. 22:27
119 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 22:52
dep. 23:00
194 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
217 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
245 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
296 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:23
dep. 01:23
318 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:47
dep. 01:47
334 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
341 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
403 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
486 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
540 km
Igalo - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 22.11.2019.
18:40 05:55 (11:15)
Turist biroBus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Igalo, Turist biro
dep. 18:40
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
4 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
25 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
50 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
84 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:27
dep. 22:27
119 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 22:52
dep. 23:00
194 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
217 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
245 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
296 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:23
dep. 01:23
318 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:47
dep. 01:47
334 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
341 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
403 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
486 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
540 km
Igalo - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 24.11.2019.
18:40 05:55 (11:15)
Turist biroBus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Igalo, Turist biro
dep. 18:40
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
4 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
25 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
50 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
84 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:27
dep. 22:27
119 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 22:52
dep. 23:00
194 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
217 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
245 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
296 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:23
dep. 01:23
318 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:47
dep. 01:47
334 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
341 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
403 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
486 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
540 km
Igalo - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 26.11.2019.
18:40 05:55 (11:15)
Turist biroBus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Igalo, Turist biro
dep. 18:40
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
4 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
25 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
50 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
84 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:27
dep. 22:27
119 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 22:52
dep. 23:00
194 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
217 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
245 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
296 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:23
dep. 01:23
318 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:47
dep. 01:47
334 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
341 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
403 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
486 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
540 km
Igalo - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 28.11.2019.
18:40 05:55 (11:15)
Turist biroBus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Igalo, Turist biro
dep. 18:40
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
4 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
25 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
50 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
84 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:27
dep. 22:27
119 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 22:52
dep. 23:00
194 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
217 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
245 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
296 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:23
dep. 01:23
318 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:47
dep. 01:47
334 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
341 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
403 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
486 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
540 km

Naselja Igalo i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~540 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 15min., a najduže 11h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Igalo je u 18:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.