Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Hrtkovci - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:21 06:30 (01:09)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:21
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
4 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
9 km
Pecinci, Slobodana Bajica 8
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
25 km
Prhovo, Sremska 1
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
30 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 1
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
36 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:30
70 km
06:40 07:30 (00:50)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaNovi Beograd - Sava centar (auto-put)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:40
Jarak, Intersection
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
13 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
65 km
arr. 07:30
68 km
06:55 07:45 (00:50)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:55
Jarak, 5 - Raskrsnica
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
4 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
11 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:45
70 km
08:04 09:00 (00:56)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:04
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
6 km
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
68 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
71 km
08:20 09:20 (01:00)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:20
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
4 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
11 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
64 km
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
67 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:20
70 km
08:21 09:30 (01:09)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:21
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
4 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:30
70 km
08:59 09:55 (00:56)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:59
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
6 km
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
68 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:55
71 km
09:15 10:20 (01:05)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:15
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
4 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
11 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
66 km
10:51 12:00 (01:09)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaDunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:51
Jarak, 5 - Raskrsnica
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
4 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
65 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 12:00
75 km
11:34 12:30 (00:56)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:34
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
6 km
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
68 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:30
71 km
11:41 12:50 (01:09)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:41
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:50
66 km
12:55 13:50 (00:55)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:55
Jarak, 5 - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
4 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
11 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:50
70 km
14:25 15:30 (01:05)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:25
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:30
66 km
15:10 16:15 (01:05)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:10
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
4 km
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
68 km
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
71 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:15
76 km
15:50 16:50 (01:00)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:50
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
4 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
11 km
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
64 km
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
67 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:50
70 km
17:04 18:00 (00:56)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:04
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
6 km
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
68 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
71 km
17:50 18:50 (01:00)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:50
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
4 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
11 km
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
64 km
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
67 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:50
70 km
19:15 20:20 (01:05)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:15
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:20
66 km
21:36 22:45 (01:09)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:36
Jarak, 5 - Raskrsnica
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
6 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
13 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
65 km
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
68 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:45
71 km

Naselja Hrtkovci i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~70 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 01h i 09min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Hrtkovci je u 05:21 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:36 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.