Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Horgos - Novi Knezevac timetable

tuesday, 22.10.2019.
05:20 05:37 (00:17)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 05:20
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
0.7 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
1.7 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
11.7 km
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
13.1 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
13.7 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 05:37
17.1 km
10:28 10:59 (00:31)
FodorBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 10:28
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
9.1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
20.4 km
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
21.4 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 10:59
28.3 km
12:06 12:45 (00:39)
FodorBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 12:06
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
9.1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
20.6 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
21.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 12:45
28.6 km
14:41 15:18 (00:37)
FodorBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 14:41
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
9.1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
20.6 km
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
21.6 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
22.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:18
28.6 km
15:01 15:21 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 15:01
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
14 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:21
18 km
15:37 16:10 (00:33)
FodorBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 15:37
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
9.1 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
17.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
24.6 km
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
25.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 16:10
32.2 km
16:08 16:27 (00:19)
CenterBenzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 16:08
Martonos, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
3 km
Martonos, Kafana
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
4 km
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
12 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
13 km
Novi Knezevac, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
16 km
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:27
18 km
19:49 20:23 (00:34)
FodorBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 19:49
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
9.1 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
17.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
24.6 km
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
25.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 20:23
32.2 km

Naselja Horgos i Novi Knezevac su međusobno udaljena ~26 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 39min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Horgos je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:49 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.