Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Horgos - Male Pijace timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:54 06:06 (00:12)
Bregapproach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 05:54
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
0.8 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
1.5 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
8.4 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
9.1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
9.8 km
Male Pijace, approach
arr. 06:06
10.5 km
06:19 06:35 (00:16)
Bregapproach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 06:19
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
0.8 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.5 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
8.4 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
9.1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
9.8 km
Male Pijace, approach
arr. 06:35
10.5 km
06:35 07:03 (00:28)
CenterSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 06:35
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
9 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
12 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
11 km
Male Pijace, approach from village
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
13 km
Male Pijace, Stanica 1
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
14 km
Male Pijace, Kafana
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
15 km
Male Pijace, Vocnjak
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
16 km
Male Pijace, Novo naselje
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
17 km
Male Pijace, Cosak Berec
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
18 km
Male Pijace, Skola
arr. 07:03
19 km
11:00 11:09 (00:09)
Centerapproach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 11:00
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
3.2 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
6.4 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
7.7 km
Male Pijace, approach
arr. 11:09
8.5 km
11:25 11:55 (00:30)
CenterSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 11:25
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
1 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
9 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
12 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
11 km
Male Pijace, approach from village
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
13 km
Male Pijace, Stanica 1
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
14 km
Male Pijace, Kafana
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
15 km
Male Pijace, Vocnjak
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
16 km
Male Pijace, Novo naselje
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
17 km
Male Pijace, Cosak Berec
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
18 km
Male Pijace, Skola
arr. 11:55
19 km
11:54 12:06 (00:12)
Bregapproach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 11:54
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
0.8 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
1.5 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
8.4 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
9.1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
9.8 km
Male Pijace, approach
arr. 12:06
10.5 km
12:18 12:40 (00:22)
CenterSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 12:18
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
1 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
9 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
12 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
11 km
Male Pijace, approach from village
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
13 km
Male Pijace, Stanica 1
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
14 km
Male Pijace, Kafana
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
15 km
Male Pijace, Vocnjak
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
16 km
Male Pijace, Novo naselje
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
17 km
Male Pijace, Cosak Berec
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
18 km
Male Pijace, Skola
arr. 12:40
19 km
13:14 13:31 (00:17)
Bregapproach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 13:14
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
0.8 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1.5 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
8.4 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
9.1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
9.8 km
Male Pijace, approach
arr. 13:31
10.5 km
16:54 17:06 (00:12)
Bregapproach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 16:54
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
0.8 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
1.5 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
8.4 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
9.1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
9.8 km
Male Pijace, approach
arr. 17:06
10.5 km
17:20 17:35 (00:15)
CenterSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 17:20
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
1 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
8 km
Male Pijace, approach from village
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
9 km
Male Pijace, Stanica 1
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
10 km
Male Pijace, Kafana
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
11 km
Male Pijace, Vocnjak
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
12 km
Male Pijace, Novo naselje
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
13 km
Male Pijace, Cosak Berec
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
14 km
Male Pijace, Skola
arr. 17:35
15 km
18:10 18:43 (00:33)
Mala Djalaterminus
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Mala Djala
dep. 18:10
Horgos, Trafo
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
1.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
2.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
3 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
9.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
10.6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
11.3 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
12 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
12.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
14 km
Male Pijace, Stanica 1
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
18.4 km
Male Pijace, Kafana
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
19 km
Male Pijace, Vocnjak
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
21 km
Male Pijace, Novo naselje
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
21.4 km
Male Pijace, Cosak Berec
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
23 km
Male Pijace, terminus
arr. 18:43
23.5 km
20:51 21:03 (00:12)
Bregapproach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 20:51
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
0.8 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
1.5 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
8.4 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
9.1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
9.8 km
Male Pijace, approach
arr. 21:03
10.5 km

Naselja Horgos i Male Pijace su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09min., a najduže 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Horgos je u 05:54 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:51 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.