Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Horgos - Kanjiza timetable

saturday, 23.02.2019.
06:24 06:48 (00:24)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 06:24
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
9.1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
20.4 km
arr. 06:48
21.4 km
07:11 07:37 (00:26)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 07:11
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
9.1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
20.6 km
arr. 07:37
21.6 km
09:33 09:47 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 09:33
Martonos, Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
12 km
arr. 09:47
13 km
10:28 10:51 (00:23)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 10:28
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
9.1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
20.4 km
arr. 10:51
21.4 km
12:06 12:30 (00:24)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 12:06
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
9.1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
20.6 km
arr. 12:30
21.6 km
13:11 13:37 (00:26)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 13:11
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
9.1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
20.6 km
arr. 13:37
21.6 km
14:41 15:11 (00:30)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 14:41
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
9.1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
20.6 km
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
21.6 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 15:11
22.6 km
15:01 15:16 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 15:01
arr. 15:16
14 km
16:08 16:25 (00:17)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 16:08
Martonos, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
3 km
Martonos, Kafana
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
4 km
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
12 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 16:25
13 km
16:57 17:21 (00:24)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 16:57
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
9.1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
20.4 km
arr. 17:21
21.4 km
19:49 20:16 (00:27)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 19:49
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
9.1 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
17.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
24.6 km
arr. 20:16
25.6 km

Naselja Horgos i Kanjiza su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Horgos je u 06:24 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:49 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.