Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Horgos - Kanjiza timetable

wednesday, 22.05.2019.
05:20 05:34 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 05:20
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
0.7 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
1.7 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
11.7 km
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
13.1 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 05:34
13.7 km
06:12 06:35 (00:23)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 06:12
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
9.1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
20.6 km
arr. 06:35
21.6 km
06:20 06:45 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 06:20
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.7 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2.5 km
Horgos, Trafo
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3 km
Horgos, Mala Djala
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
4 km
Martonos, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
7 km
Martonos, Gostionica
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
9 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
10 km
Martonos, Groblje
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
12 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
17 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
19 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 06:45
22 km
06:20 06:47 (00:27)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 06:20
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:45
13 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 06:47
15 km
06:24 06:48 (00:24)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 06:24
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
9.1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
20.4 km
arr. 06:48
21.4 km
07:17 07:40 (00:23)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 07:17
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
9.1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
20.4 km
arr. 07:40
21.4 km
08:19 08:42 (00:23)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 08:19
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
9.1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
20.4 km
arr. 08:42
21.4 km
09:33 09:47 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 09:33
Martonos, Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
12 km
arr. 09:47
13 km
10:28 10:51 (00:23)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 10:28
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
9.1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
20.4 km
arr. 10:51
21.4 km
10:56 11:20 (00:24)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 10:56
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
5 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
7 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
8 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
8.4 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
20 km
arr. 11:20
21 km
11:48 12:12 (00:24)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 11:48
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
9.1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
20.4 km
arr. 12:12
21.4 km
12:06 12:30 (00:24)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 12:06
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
9.1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
20.6 km
arr. 12:30
21.6 km
12:15 12:43 (00:28)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 12:15
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
1.7 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
2.5 km
Horgos, Trafo
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
3 km
Horgos, Mala Djala
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
4 km
Martonos, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
7 km
Martonos, Gostionica
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
9 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
10 km
Martonos, Groblje
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
12 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
17 km
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
19 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 12:43
22 km
12:15 12:47 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 12:15
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:45
13 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 12:47
15 km
13:06 13:30 (00:24)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 13:06
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
9.1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
20.6 km
arr. 13:30
21.6 km
14:41 15:11 (00:30)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 14:41
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
9.1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
20.6 km
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
21.6 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 15:11
22.6 km
14:43 15:07 (00:24)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 14:43
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
9.1 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
20.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
24.6 km
arr. 15:07
25.6 km
15:01 15:16 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 15:01
arr. 15:16
14 km
15:37 16:04 (00:27)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 15:37
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
9.1 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
17.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
24.6 km
arr. 16:04
25.6 km
16:08 16:25 (00:17)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 16:08
Martonos, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
3 km
Martonos, Kafana
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
4 km
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
12 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 16:25
13 km
17:02 17:25 (00:23)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 17:02
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
9.1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
20.4 km
arr. 17:25
21.4 km
18:22 18:45 (00:23)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 18:22
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
9.1 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
20.6 km
arr. 18:45
21.6 km
18:30 18:47 (00:17)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 18:30
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
1.7 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
2.5 km
Horgos, Trafo
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
3 km
Horgos, Mala Djala
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
4 km
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
19 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 18:47
22 km
18:45 19:01 (00:16)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 18:45
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
13 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 19:01
15 km
19:49 20:16 (00:27)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 19:49
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
9.1 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
17.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
24.6 km
arr. 20:16
25.6 km
20:25 20:55 (00:30)
Fodor
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Fodor
dep. 20:25
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
0.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
5.6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
7.6 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
8.3 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
9.1 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
20.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
24.6 km
arr. 20:55
25.6 km

Naselja Horgos i Kanjiza su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Horgos je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.