Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Horgos - Kanjiza timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
05:20 05:34 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 05:20
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
0.7 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
1.7 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
11.7 km
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
13.1 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 05:34
13.7 km
06:11 06:35 (00:24)
Schaeffer
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Schaeffer
dep. 06:11
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.7 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
8.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
9.8 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
21.3 km
arr. 06:35
22.3 km
06:20 06:45 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 06:20
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.7 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2.5 km
Horgos, Trafo
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3 km
Horgos, Mala Djala
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
4 km
Horgos, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
7 km
Martonos, Gostionica
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
9 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
10 km
Martonos, Groblje
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
12 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
17 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
19 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 06:45
22 km
06:20 06:47 (00:27)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 06:20
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:45
13 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 06:47
15 km
06:23 06:48 (00:25)
Schaeffer
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Schaeffer
dep. 06:23
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
0.7 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
8.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
9.8 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
21.1 km
arr. 06:48
22.1 km
07:16 07:40 (00:24)
Schaeffer
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Schaeffer
dep. 07:16
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
0.7 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
8.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
9.8 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
21.1 km
arr. 07:40
22.1 km
08:18 08:42 (00:24)
Schaeffer
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Schaeffer
dep. 08:18
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
0.7 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
1.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
6.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
8.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
9.8 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
21.1 km
arr. 08:42
22.1 km
09:33 09:47 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 09:33
Martonos, Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
12 km
arr. 09:47
13 km
10:27 10:51 (00:24)
Schaeffer
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Schaeffer
dep. 10:27
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
0.7 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
1.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
6.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
8.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
9.8 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
21.1 km
arr. 10:51
22.1 km
10:55 11:20 (00:25)
Schaeffer
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Schaeffer
dep. 10:55
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
1 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
6 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
8 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
9.4 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
21 km
arr. 11:20
22 km
11:47 12:12 (00:25)
Schaeffer
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Schaeffer
dep. 11:47
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
0.7 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
1.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
6.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
8.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
9.8 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
21.1 km
arr. 12:12
22.1 km
12:05 12:30 (00:25)
Schaeffer
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Schaeffer
dep. 12:05
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
0.7 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
1.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
6.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
8.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
9.8 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
21.3 km
arr. 12:30
22.3 km
12:15 12:43 (00:28)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 12:15
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
1.7 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
2.5 km
Horgos, Trafo
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
3 km
Horgos, Mala Djala
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
4 km
Horgos, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
7 km
Martonos, Gostionica
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
9 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
10 km
Martonos, Groblje
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
12 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
17 km
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
19 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 12:43
22 km
12:15 12:47 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 12:15
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:45
13 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 12:47
15 km
13:05 13:30 (00:25)
Schaeffer
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Schaeffer
dep. 13:05
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
0.7 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
1.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
6.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
8.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
9.8 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
21.3 km
arr. 13:30
22.3 km
14:40 15:11 (00:31)
Schaeffer
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Schaeffer
dep. 14:40
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
0.7 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
1.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
6.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
8.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
9.8 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
21.3 km
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
22.3 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 15:11
23.3 km
14:42 15:07 (00:25)
Schaeffer
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Schaeffer
dep. 14:42
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
0.7 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
1.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
8.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
9.8 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
21.3 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
25.3 km
arr. 15:07
26.3 km
15:01 15:16 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 15:01
arr. 15:16
14 km
15:36 16:04 (00:28)
Schaeffer
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Schaeffer
dep. 15:36
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
0.7 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
1.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
6.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
8.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
9.8 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
18.3 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
25.3 km
arr. 16:04
26.3 km
16:08 16:25 (00:17)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 16:08
Martonos, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
3 km
Kanjiza, Kafana
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
4 km
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
12 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 16:25
13 km
17:01 17:25 (00:24)
Schaeffer
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Schaeffer
dep. 17:01
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
0.7 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
1.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
6.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
8.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
9.8 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
21.1 km
arr. 17:25
22.1 km
18:21 18:45 (00:24)
Schaeffer
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Schaeffer
dep. 18:21
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
0.7 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
1.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
6.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
8.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
9.8 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
21.3 km
arr. 18:45
22.3 km
18:30 18:47 (00:17)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 18:30
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
1.7 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
2.5 km
Horgos, Trafo
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
3 km
Horgos, Mala Djala
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
4 km
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
19 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 18:47
22 km
18:45 19:01 (00:16)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 18:45
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
13 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 19:01
15 km
19:48 20:16 (00:28)
Schaeffer
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Schaeffer
dep. 19:48
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
0.7 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
1.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
6.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
8.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
9.8 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
18.3 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
25.3 km
arr. 20:16
26.3 km
20:24 20:55 (00:31)
Schaeffer
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Schaeffer
dep. 20:24
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
0.7 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
1.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
6.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
8.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
9.8 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
21.3 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
25.3 km
arr. 20:55
26.3 km

Naselja Horgos i Kanjiza su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Horgos je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:24 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.