Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Herceg Novi - Kragujevac timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
07:00 17:45 (10:45)
GASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 07:00
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
33 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
58 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
90 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
123 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
195 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
219 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
275 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
306 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
325 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
325.1 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
343 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
369 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
392 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
472 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
526 km
19:10 05:55 (10:45)
GASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 19:10
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
21 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
46 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
80 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:27
dep. 22:27
115 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 22:52
dep. 23:00
190 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
213 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
241 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
292 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:23
dep. 01:23
314 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:47
dep. 01:47
330 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
337 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
399 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
482 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
536 km
20:00 06:15 (10:15)
GASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 20:00
Budva, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
58 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
123 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
275 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
325 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
330 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
369 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
392 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
472 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
526 km
Herceg Novi - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
07:00 17:45 (10:45)
GASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 07:00
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
33 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
58 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
90 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
123 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
195 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
219 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
275 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
306 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
325 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
325.1 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
343 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
369 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
392 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
472 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
526 km
20:00 06:15 (10:15)
GASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 20:00
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
44 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
66 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
131 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
325 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
327 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
469 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
522 km
Herceg Novi - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
07:00 17:45 (10:45)
GASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 07:00
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
33 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
58 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
90 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
123 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
195 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
219 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
275 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
306 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
325 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
325.1 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
343 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
369 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
392 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
472 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
526 km
19:10 05:55 (10:45)
GASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 19:10
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
21 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
46 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
80 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:27
dep. 22:27
115 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 22:52
dep. 23:00
190 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
213 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
241 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
292 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:23
dep. 01:23
314 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:47
dep. 01:47
330 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
337 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
399 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
482 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
536 km
20:00 06:15 (10:15)
GASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 20:00
Budva, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
58 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
123 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
275 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
325 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
330 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
369 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
392 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
472 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
526 km

Naselja Herceg Novi i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~528 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 15min., a najduže 10h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Herceg Novi je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Herceg Novi - Kragujevac iznosi od 24,99 EUR do 24,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.