Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Hamburg - Nis timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
13:00 14:00 (25:00)
ZOB am HbfParking in front of Tempo market
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
dep. 13:00
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
311 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
501 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
628 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
701.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
702 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
1087.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
1088 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1438.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1439 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1467 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1522 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1577 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1660 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1710 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1745 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1763 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1795 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1818 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1818 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1845 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1890 km
arr. 14:00
1921 km
Hamburg - Nis timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
13:00 14:00 (25:00)
ZOB am HbfParking in front of Tempo market
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
dep. 13:00
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
311 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
628 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
701.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
702 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
1087.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
1088 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1438.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1439 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1467 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1522 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1577 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1660 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1710 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1745 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1763 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1795 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1818 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1818 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1845 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1890 km
arr. 14:00
1921 km
Hamburg - Nis timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
13:00 14:00 (25:00)
ZOB am HbfParking in front of Tempo market
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
dep. 13:00
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
311 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
501 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
628 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
701.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
702 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
1087.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
1088 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1438.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1439 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1467 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1522 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1577 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1660 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1710 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1745 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1763 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1795 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1818 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1818 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1845 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1890 km
arr. 14:00
1921 km
Hamburg - Nis timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
13:00 14:00 (25:00)
ZOB am HbfParking in front of Tempo market
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
dep. 13:00
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
311 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
628 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
701.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
702 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
1087.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
1088 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1438.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1439 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1467 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1522 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1577 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1660 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1710 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1745 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1763 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1795 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1818 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1818 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1845 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1890 km
arr. 14:00
1921 km
Hamburg - Nis timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
13:00 14:00 (25:00)
ZOB am HbfParking in front of Tempo market
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
dep. 13:00
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
311 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
501 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
628 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
701.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
702 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
1087.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
1088 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1438.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1439 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1467 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1522 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1577 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1660 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1710 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1745 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1763 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1795 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1818 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1818 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1845 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1890 km
arr. 14:00
1921 km
Hamburg - Nis timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
13:00 14:00 (25:00)
ZOB am HbfParking in front of Tempo market
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
dep. 13:00
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
311 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
628 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
701.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
702 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
1087.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
1088 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1438.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1439 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1467 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1522 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1577 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1660 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1710 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1745 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1763 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1795 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1818 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1818 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1845 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1890 km
arr. 14:00
1921 km
Hamburg - Nis timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
13:00 14:00 (25:00)
ZOB am HbfParking in front of Tempo market
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
dep. 13:00
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
311 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
628 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
701.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
702 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
1087.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
1088 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1438.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1439 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1467 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1522 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1577 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1660 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1710 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1745 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1763 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1795 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1818 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1818 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1845 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1890 km
arr. 14:00
1921 km

Naselja Hamburg i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~1921 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25h i 00min., a najduže 25h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Hamburg je u 13:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Hamburg - Nis iznosi od 102,96 EUR do 102,96 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.