Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Grdelica - Vranje timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
08:26 09:59 (01:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Railway station
dep. 08:26
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
8 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
13 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:02
20 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
24 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
32 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
37 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
39 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
43 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
45 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
51 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 09:59
59 km
09:35 10:50 (01:15)
PetljaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Petlja
dep. 09:35
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
15 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
33 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:50
59 km
10:36 11:20 (00:44)
PetljaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Petlja
dep. 10:36
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 11:20
53 km
15:40 17:00 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 15:40
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
11 km
Dzep
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
17 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:15
25 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
30 km
Gramade
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
32 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
36 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:00
55 km
17:10 18:05 (00:55)
PetljaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Petlja
dep. 17:10
Predejane, Motel
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
10 km
Dzep
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
17 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
26 km
Gramade
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
31 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 18:05
52 km
18:00 19:10 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 18:00
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
11 km
Dzep
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
17 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
29 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:10
55 km
20:21 21:54 (01:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Railway station
dep. 20:21
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
8 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
13 km
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
20 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:07
24 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
32 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:28
37 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
39 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
43 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:41
45 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:49
51 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 21:54
59 km
20:40 21:45 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 20:40
Predejane, Motel
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
11 km
Dzep
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
17 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
29 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 21:45
55 km
21:35 22:40 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 21:35
Predejane, Motel
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
11 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
29 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:40
55 km

Naselja Grdelica i Vranje su međusobno udaljena ~56 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 44min., a najduže 01h i 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Grdelica je u 08:26 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.