Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Grdelica - Leskovac timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
04:12 04:28 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Railway station
dep. 04:12
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
6 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 04:28
15 km
06:35 07:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 06:35
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
16 km
07:35 07:50 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 07:35
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
16 km
07:55 08:25 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 07:55
Oraovica kod Grdelice, Burgici
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
3 km
Mala Kopasnica
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
5 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
8 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
16 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
17 km
Leskovac, Bobiste raskrsnica
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
18 km
Leskovac, Jugoekspres
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
19 km
Leskovac, Rakic
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
20 km
Leskovac, Leteks
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
20.4 km
Leskovac, Robna kuca
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
20.7 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:25
21 km
08:45 09:45 (01:00)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Center
dep. 08:45
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:20
13 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
29.7 km
09:20 09:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 09:20
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
16 km
09:55 10:25 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 09:55
Oraovica kod Grdelice, Burgici
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
3 km
Mala Kopasnica
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
5 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
8 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
16 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
17 km
Leskovac, Bobiste raskrsnica
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
18 km
Leskovac, Jugoekspres
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
19 km
Leskovac, Rakic
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
20 km
Leskovac, Leteks
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
20.4 km
Leskovac, Robna kuca
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
20.7 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:25
21 km
12:00 12:40 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 12:00
Oraovica kod Grdelice, Burgici
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
3 km
Mala Kopasnica
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
5 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
8 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
16 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
17 km
Leskovac, Bobiste raskrsnica
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
18 km
Leskovac, Jugoekspres
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
19 km
Leskovac, Rakic
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
20 km
Leskovac, Leteks
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
20.4 km
Leskovac, Robna kuca
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
20.7 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:40
21 km
13:49 14:05 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Railway station
dep. 13:49
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
6 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:05
15 km
14:40 15:10 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 14:40
Oraovica kod Grdelice, Burgici
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
3 km
Mala Kopasnica
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
5 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
8 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
16 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
17 km
Leskovac, Bobiste raskrsnica
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
18 km
Leskovac, Jugoekspres
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
19 km
Leskovac, Rakic
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
20 km
Leskovac, Leteks
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
20.4 km
Leskovac, Robna kuca
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
20.7 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
21 km
15:00 15:19 (00:19)
PetljaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Petlja
dep. 15:00
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:19
16 km
16:45 16:55 (00:10)
PetljaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Petlja
dep. 16:45
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
11 km
18:30 18:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 18:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:50
16 km
21:35 21:50 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 21:35
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
16 km

Naselja Grdelica i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Grdelica je u 04:12 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.