Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Graz - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
23:00 08:30 (09:30)
P&R Webling-Verteilerkreis Graz WeblingBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
49.9 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
50 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
109.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
483.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
484 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
579 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:30
662 km
Graz - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
19:00 04:20 (09:20)
HauptbahnhofBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Graz, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 19:00
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
54.9 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
55 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
72 km
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
100 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
121.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
480.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
481 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:20
597 km
Graz - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
23:00 08:30 (09:30)
P&R Webling-Verteilerkreis Graz WeblingBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
49.9 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
50 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
109.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
483.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
484 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
579 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:30
662 km
Graz - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
20:00 05:30 (09:30)
P&R Webling-Verteilerkreis Graz WeblingBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
45 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
45.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
71 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
109 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
109.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
501 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
501.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
507 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
556 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
562 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
612 km
Graz - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
19:00 04:20 (09:20)
HauptbahnhofBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Graz, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 19:00
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
54.9 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
55 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
72 km
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
100 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
121.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
480.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
481 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:20
597 km
20:00 05:30 (09:30)
P&R Webling-Verteilerkreis Graz WeblingBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
45 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
45.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
71 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
109 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
109.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
501 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
501.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
507 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
556 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
562 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
612 km
21:30 07:00 (09:30)
P&R Webling-Verteilerkreis Graz WeblingBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
49.9 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
50 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
109.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
483.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
484 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
579 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
662 km

Naselja Graz i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~630 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 20min., a najduže 09h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Graz je u 19:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Graz - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 36,54 EUR do 41,19 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.