Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gradinje - Gojin Dol timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
06:00 06:12 (00:12)
Border crossing
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
dep. 06:00
Gradinje
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
7 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
8 km
Beles
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
9 km
Zeljusa
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
10 km
Gojin Dol
arr. 06:12
12 km
08:00 08:12 (00:12)
Border crossing
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
dep. 08:00
Gradinje
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
7 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
8 km
Beles
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
9 km
Zeljusa
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
10 km
Gojin Dol
arr. 08:12
12 km
15:00 15:12 (00:12)
Border crossing
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
dep. 15:00
Gradinje
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
2 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
7 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
8 km
Beles
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
9 km
Zeljusa
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
10 km
Gojin Dol
arr. 15:12
12 km
16:00 16:12 (00:12)
Border crossing
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
dep. 16:00
Gradinje
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
2 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
7 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
8 km
Beles
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
9 km
Zeljusa
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
10 km
Gojin Dol
arr. 16:12
12 km
Gradinje - Gojin Dol timetable
Departures on: friday, 15.11.2019.
06:00 06:12 (00:12)
Border crossing
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
dep. 06:00
Gradinje
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
7 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
8 km
Beles
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
9 km
Zeljusa
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
10 km
Gojin Dol
arr. 06:12
12 km
08:00 08:12 (00:12)
Border crossing
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
dep. 08:00
Gradinje
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
7 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
8 km
Beles
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
9 km
Zeljusa
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
10 km
Gojin Dol
arr. 08:12
12 km
15:00 15:12 (00:12)
Border crossing
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
dep. 15:00
Gradinje
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
2 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
7 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
8 km
Beles
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
9 km
Zeljusa
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
10 km
Gojin Dol
arr. 15:12
12 km
16:00 16:12 (00:12)
Border crossing
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
dep. 16:00
Gradinje
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
2 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
4 km
Dimitrovgrad, Rampa (Mali pijac)
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
5 km
Dimitrovgrad, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
7 km
Lukavica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
8 km
Beles
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
9 km
Zeljusa
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
10 km
Gojin Dol
arr. 16:12
12 km

Naselja Gradinje i Gojin Dol su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 12min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gradinje je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.