Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca - Gornji Milanovac timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
05:13 05:30 (00:17)
Rapaj brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
dep. 05:13
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
1.5 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
6 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
7 km
06:23 06:40 (00:17)
Rapaj brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
dep. 06:23
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1.5 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
7 km
07:05 07:20 (00:15)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Dom
dep. 07:05
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Metaljka
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Ristanovici
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kalojevici
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Marici
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Kafana "Elez"
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
4.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
5.5 km
07:29 07:47 (00:18)
Rapaj brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
dep. 07:29
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1.3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3.2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:47
6.8 km
08:13 08:30 (00:17)
Rapaj brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
dep. 08:13
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
1.5 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
6 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
7 km
09:14 09:32 (00:18)
Rapaj brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
dep. 09:14
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
1.3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
3.2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 09:32
6.8 km
10:18 10:35 (00:17)
Rapaj brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
dep. 10:18
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
1.5 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
6 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:35
7 km
12:10 12:25 (00:15)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Dom
dep. 12:10
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Metaljka
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
1 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Ristanovici
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kalojevici
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
3.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Marici
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Kafana "Elez"
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
4.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
5.5 km
12:43 13:00 (00:17)
Rapaj brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
dep. 12:43
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
1.5 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
6 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
7 km
13:15 13:30 (00:15)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Dom
dep. 13:15
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Metaljka
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
1 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Ristanovici
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
2.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kalojevici
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Marici
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Kafana "Elez"
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
4.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 13:30
5.5 km
13:29 13:47 (00:18)
Rapaj brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
dep. 13:29
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1.3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 13:47
6.8 km
13:58 14:15 (00:17)
Rapaj brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
dep. 13:58
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
1.5 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
6 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
7 km
14:48 15:05 (00:17)
Rapaj brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
dep. 14:48
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
1.5 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
6 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 15:05
7 km
14:59 15:17 (00:18)
Rapaj brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
dep. 14:59
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1.3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
3.2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 15:17
6.8 km
16:16 16:33 (00:17)
Rapaj brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
dep. 16:16
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
1.5 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
6 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:33
7 km
16:44 17:02 (00:18)
Rapaj brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
dep. 16:44
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
1.3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
3.2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:02
6.8 km
16:44 17:19 (00:35)
Rapaj brdoSrčanik
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
dep. 16:44
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
1.3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
3.2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:10
6.8 km
Gornji Milanovac, Srčanik
arr. 17:19
12.2 km
16:44 17:19 (00:35)
Rapaj brdoSrčanik
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
dep. 16:44
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
1.3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
3.2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:10
6.8 km
Gornji Milanovac, Srčanik
arr. 17:19
12.1 km
17:56 18:15 (00:19)
MilocajBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
dep. 17:56
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
1.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Raskrsnica lipa
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
2.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Mijailovici
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
3 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Dom
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
3.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Metaljka
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
4.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Ristanovici
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
6 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kalojevici
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
7 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Marici
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
7.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Kafana "Elez"
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
8 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 18:15
9 km
18:16 18:35 (00:19)
MilocajBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
dep. 18:16
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
1.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Raskrsnica lipa
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
2.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Mijailovici
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
3 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Dom
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
3.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Metaljka
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
4.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Ristanovici
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
6 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kalojevici
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
7 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Marici
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
7.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Kafana "Elez"
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
8 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 18:35
9 km
19:15 19:30 (00:15)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Dom
dep. 19:15
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Metaljka
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
1 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Ristanovici
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
2.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kalojevici
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
3.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Marici
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Kafana "Elez"
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
4.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
5.5 km
19:29 19:47 (00:18)
Rapaj brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
dep. 19:29
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
1.3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
3.2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:47
6.8 km
21:13 21:30 (00:17)
Rapaj brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
dep. 21:13
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
1.5 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
6 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:30
7 km

Naselja Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca i Gornji Milanovac su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca je u 05:13 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:13 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.