Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Grabovci - Ruma timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
06:30 07:21 (00:51)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovci, Center
dep. 06:30
Vitojevci, Center
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
3.6 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
9.1 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
14.6 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
20.2 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
24 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
28.3 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
37.7 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:21
39.7 km
12:40 13:31 (00:51)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovci, Center
dep. 12:40
Vitojevci, Center
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
3.6 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
9.1 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
14.6 km
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
20.2 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
24 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
28.3 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
37.7 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:31
39.7 km
12:55 13:46 (00:51)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovci, Center
dep. 12:55
Vitojevci, Center
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
3.6 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
9.1 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
14.6 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
20.2 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
24 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
28.3 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
37.7 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:46
39.7 km
15:30 16:22 (00:52)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovci, Center
dep. 15:30
Vitojevci, Center
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
3.6 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
9.1 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
14.6 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
20.2 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
24 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
28.3 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
37.7 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:22
39.7 km
20:50 21:41 (00:51)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovci, Center
dep. 20:50
Vitojevci, Center
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
3.6 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
9.1 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
14.6 km
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
20.2 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
24 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
28.3 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
37.7 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 21:41
39.7 km
Grabovci - Ruma timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
06:30 07:21 (00:51)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovci, Center
dep. 06:30
Vitojevci, Center
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
3.6 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
9.1 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
14.6 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
20.2 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
24 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
28.3 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
37.7 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:21
39.7 km
12:40 13:31 (00:51)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovci, Center
dep. 12:40
Vitojevci, Center
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
3.6 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
9.1 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
14.6 km
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
20.2 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
24 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
28.3 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
37.7 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:31
39.7 km
12:55 13:46 (00:51)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovci, Center
dep. 12:55
Vitojevci, Center
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
3.6 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
9.1 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
14.6 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
20.2 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
24 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
28.3 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
37.7 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:46
39.7 km
15:30 16:22 (00:52)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovci, Center
dep. 15:30
Vitojevci, Center
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
3.6 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
9.1 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
14.6 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
20.2 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
24 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
28.3 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
37.7 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:22
39.7 km
20:50 21:41 (00:51)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grabovci, Center
dep. 20:50
Vitojevci, Center
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
3.6 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
9.1 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
14.6 km
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
20.2 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
24 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
28.3 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
37.7 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 21:41
39.7 km

Naselja Grabovci i Ruma su međusobno udaljena ~40 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 51min., a najduže 52min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Grabovci je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.