Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornji Milanovac - Nis timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
19:00 23:00 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:25
22 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:15
62 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
83 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
91 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
124 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
145 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
184 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:00
215 km
Gornji Milanovac - Nis timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
19:00 23:00 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:25
22 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:15
62 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
83 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
91 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
124 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
145 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
184 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:00
215 km
Gornji Milanovac - Nis timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
19:00 23:00 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:25
22 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:15
62 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
83 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
91 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
124 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
145 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
184 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:00
215 km
Gornji Milanovac - Nis timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
19:00 23:00 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:25
22 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:15
62 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
83 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
91 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
124 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
145 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
184 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:00
215 km
Gornji Milanovac - Nis timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
19:00 23:00 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:25
22 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:15
62 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
83 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
91 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
124 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
145 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
184 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:00
215 km
Gornji Milanovac - Nis timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
19:00 23:00 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:25
22 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:15
62 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
83 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
91 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
124 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
145 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
184 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:00
215 km
Gornji Milanovac - Nis timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
19:00 23:00 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:25
22 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:15
62 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
83 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
91 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
124 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
145 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
184 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:00
215 km

Naselja Gornji Milanovac i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~215 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 00min., a najduže 04h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornji Milanovac je u 19:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.