Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornji Bunibrod - Leskovac timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Gornji Bunibrod - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:11 05:30 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Bunibrod
dep. 05:11
Donji Bunibrod
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
1 km
Badince
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
6 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
7 km
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
7.5 km
Leskovac, Rakic
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
8 km
Leskovac, Jugoekspres
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
8.5 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
9 km
06:06 06:30 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Bunibrod
dep. 06:06
Donji Bunibrod
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
1 km
Badince
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum 1
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
7 km
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7.5 km
Leskovac, Jugoplastika
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Leskovac, Suva reka
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
8.3 km
Leskovac, Rakic
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
8.8 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
10 km
07:30 07:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Bunibrod
dep. 07:30
Donji Bunibrod
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1 km
Badince
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum 1
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
6 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
7 km
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
7.5 km
Leskovac, Jugoplastika
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
8 km
Leskovac, Bolnica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
8.3 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
10 km
09:20 09:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Bunibrod
dep. 09:20
Donji Bunibrod
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
1 km
Badince
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
6 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
7 km
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
8 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
9 km
10:16 10:35 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Bunibrod
dep. 10:16
Donji Bunibrod
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
1 km
Badince
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum 1
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
6 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
7 km
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
7.5 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:35
10 km
11:25 11:40 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Bunibrod
dep. 11:25
Donji Bunibrod
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
1 km
Badince
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
6 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
7 km
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
8 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:40
9 km
12:26 13:00 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Bunibrod
dep. 12:26
Donji Bunibrod
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
1 km
Badince
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum 1
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
6 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
7 km
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
7.5 km
Leskovac, Jugoplastika
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
8 km
Leskovac, Suva reka
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
8.3 km
Leskovac, Rakic
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
8.8 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
10 km
13:16 13:40 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Bunibrod
dep. 13:16
Donji Bunibrod
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1 km
Badince
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum 1
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
6 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
7 km
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
7.5 km
Leskovac, Jugoekspres
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
9 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:40
10 km
15:31 15:50 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Bunibrod
dep. 15:31
Donji Bunibrod
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1 km
Badince
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum 1
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
6 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
7 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
10 km
17:26 17:45 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Bunibrod
dep. 17:26
Donji Bunibrod
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
1 km
Badince
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum 1
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
6 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
7 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
10 km

Naselja Gornji Bunibrod i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornji Bunibrod je u 05:11 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:26 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.