Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornja Vrezina - Nis timetable

thursday, 24.10.2019.
05:06 05:25 (00:19)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
dep. 05:06
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
3.8 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
4.8 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
6.7 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:25
9.4 km
05:21 05:45 (00:24)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Izlaz
dep. 05:21
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
1.1 km
Gornja Vrezina, Ulaz
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
2.3 km
Gornja Vrezina, Vikend naselje
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
2.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
3.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
4.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
5.2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
6.2 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
6.5 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
7.1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
8.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
8.7 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
9.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:45
10.3 km
06:06 06:25 (00:19)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
dep. 06:06
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
3.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
4.9 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
6.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:25
9.7 km
06:25 06:45 (00:20)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Izlaz
dep. 06:25
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1.1 km
Gornja Vrezina, Ulaz
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
2.3 km
Gornja Vrezina, Vikend naselje
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
2.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
3.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
4.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
5.2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
6.2 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6.5 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
7.1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
8.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
8.7 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
9.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:45
10.3 km
06:41 07:00 (00:19)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
dep. 06:41
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
3.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
4.9 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
6.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:00
9.7 km
06:45 07:10 (00:25)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Okretnica
dep. 06:45
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
0.3 km
Gornja Vrezina, Ulaz
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.5 km
Gornja Vrezina, Vikend naselje
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
2.9 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
3.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
4.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
4.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
4.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
5.4 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
5.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
6.3 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
7.3 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
7.9 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
8.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:10
9.5 km
07:01 07:25 (00:24)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Izlaz
dep. 07:01
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.1 km
Gornja Vrezina, Ulaz
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
2.3 km
Gornja Vrezina, Vikend naselje
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
2.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
3.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
4.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
5.2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
6.2 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
6.5 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
7.1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
8.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
8.7 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
9.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:25
10.3 km
07:11 07:25 (00:14)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
dep. 07:11
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
4 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:25
10 km
07:45 08:10 (00:25)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Okretnica
dep. 07:45
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
0.3 km
Gornja Vrezina, Ulaz
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
1.5 km
Gornja Vrezina, Vikend naselje
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
2.9 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
3.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
4.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
4.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
4.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
5.4 km
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
5.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
6.3 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
7.3 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
7.9 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
8.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:10
9.5 km
07:56 08:15 (00:19)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
dep. 07:56
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
3.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
4.9 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
6.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:15
9.7 km
08:51 09:15 (00:24)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Izlaz
dep. 08:51
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
1.1 km
Gornja Vrezina, Ulaz
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
2.3 km
Gornja Vrezina, Vikend naselje
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
2.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
3.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
4.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
5.2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
6.2 km
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
6.5 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
7.1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
8.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
8.7 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
9.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:15
10.3 km
09:21 09:35 (00:14)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
dep. 09:21
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
2 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:35
10 km
09:30 09:55 (00:25)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Okretnica
dep. 09:30
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
0.3 km
Gornja Vrezina, Ulaz
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
1.5 km
Gornja Vrezina, Vikend naselje
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
2.9 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
3.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
4.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
4.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
4.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
5.4 km
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
5.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
6.3 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
7.3 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
7.9 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
8.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:55
9.5 km
09:35 09:50 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
dep. 09:35
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
4 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
8 km
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:50
10 km
11:31 11:50 (00:19)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
dep. 11:31
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
3.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
4.9 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
6.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:50
9.7 km
12:16 12:30 (00:14)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
dep. 12:16
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:30
10 km
12:16 12:40 (00:24)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Izlaz
dep. 12:16
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
1.1 km
Gornja Vrezina, Ulaz
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
2.3 km
Gornja Vrezina, Vikend naselje
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
2.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
3.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
4.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
5.2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
6.2 km
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
6.5 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
7.1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
8.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8.7 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
9.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:40
10.3 km
12:56 13:15 (00:19)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
dep. 12:56
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
3.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
4.9 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
6.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:15
9.7 km
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Izlaz
dep. 13:00
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
1.1 km
Gornja Vrezina, Ulaz
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
2.3 km
Gornja Vrezina, Vikend naselje
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
3.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
4.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
5.2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
6.2 km
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6.5 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
7.1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
8.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
8.7 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
9.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:20
10.3 km
14:06 14:30 (00:24)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Izlaz
dep. 14:06
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
1.1 km
Gornja Vrezina, Ulaz
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2.3 km
Gornja Vrezina, Vikend naselje
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
2.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
3.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
4.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
5.2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
6.2 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
6.5 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
7.1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
8.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
8.7 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
9.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:30
10.3 km
14:31 14:50 (00:19)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
dep. 14:31
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
4.9 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
6.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
9.7 km
14:40 15:05 (00:25)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Okretnica
dep. 14:40
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
0.3 km
Gornja Vrezina, Ulaz
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
1.5 km
Gornja Vrezina, Vikend naselje
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
1.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
2.9 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
3.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
4.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
4.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
4.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
5.4 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
5.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
6.3 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
7.3 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
7.9 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
8.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:05
9.5 km
14:55 15:15 (00:20)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Izlaz
dep. 14:55
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
1.1 km
Gornja Vrezina, Ulaz
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
2.3 km
Gornja Vrezina, Vikend naselje
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
2.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
3.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
4.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
5.2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
6.2 km
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
6.5 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
7.1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
8.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
8.7 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
9.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:15
10.3 km
15:41 16:00 (00:19)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
dep. 15:41
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
3.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
4.9 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
6.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:00
9.7 km
16:00 16:25 (00:25)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Okretnica
dep. 16:00
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
0.3 km
Gornja Vrezina, Ulaz
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
1.5 km
Gornja Vrezina, Vikend naselje
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
1.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
2.9 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
3.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
4.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
4.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
4.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
5.4 km
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
5.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
6.3 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
7.3 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
7.9 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
8.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
9.5 km
16:21 16:40 (00:19)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
dep. 16:21
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
3.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
4.9 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
6.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:40
9.7 km
16:56 17:20 (00:24)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Izlaz
dep. 16:56
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
1.1 km
Gornja Vrezina, Ulaz
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
2.3 km
Gornja Vrezina, Vikend naselje
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
2.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
3.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
4.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
5.2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
6.2 km
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
6.5 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
7.1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
8.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
8.7 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
9.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:20
10.3 km
17:21 17:35 (00:14)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
dep. 17:21
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
4 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:35
10 km
17:40 18:00 (00:20)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Izlaz
dep. 17:40
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
1.1 km
Gornja Vrezina, Ulaz
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
2.3 km
Gornja Vrezina, Vikend naselje
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
2.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
3.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
4.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
5.2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
6.2 km
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
6.5 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
7.1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
8.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
8.7 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
9.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:00
10.3 km
18:36 19:00 (00:24)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Izlaz
dep. 18:36
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
1.1 km
Gornja Vrezina, Ulaz
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
2.3 km
Gornja Vrezina, Vikend naselje
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
2.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
3.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
4.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
5.2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
6.2 km
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
6.5 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
7.1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
8.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
8.7 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
9.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:00
10.3 km
18:40 19:05 (00:25)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Okretnica
dep. 18:40
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
0.3 km
Gornja Vrezina, Ulaz
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
1.5 km
Gornja Vrezina, Vikend naselje
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
1.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
2.9 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
3.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
4.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
4.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
4.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
5.4 km
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
5.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
6.3 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
7.3 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
7.9 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
8.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:05
9.5 km
19:06 19:25 (00:19)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
dep. 19:06
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
3.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
4.9 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
6.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:25
9.7 km
20:16 20:30 (00:14)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
dep. 20:16
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
4 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
6 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:30
10 km
20:21 20:45 (00:24)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Izlaz
dep. 20:21
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
1.1 km
Gornja Vrezina, Ulaz
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
2.3 km
Gornja Vrezina, Vikend naselje
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
2.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
3.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
4.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
5.2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
6.2 km
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
6.5 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
7.1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
8.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
8.7 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
9.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
10.3 km
21:30 21:50 (00:20)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Izlaz
dep. 21:30
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
1.1 km
Gornja Vrezina, Ulaz
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
2.3 km
Gornja Vrezina, Vikend naselje
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
2.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
3.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
4.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
5.2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
6.2 km
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
6.5 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
7.1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
8.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
8.7 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
9.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:50
10.3 km
22:21 22:45 (00:24)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Izlaz
dep. 22:21
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
1.1 km
Gornja Vrezina, Ulaz
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
2.3 km
Gornja Vrezina, Vikend naselje
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
2.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
3.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
4.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
5.2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
6.2 km
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
6.5 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
7.1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
8.1 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
8.7 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
9.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:45
10.3 km
22:30 22:55 (00:25)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Vrezina, Okretnica
dep. 22:30
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
0.3 km
Gornja Vrezina, Ulaz
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
1.5 km
Gornja Vrezina, Vikend naselje
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
1.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
2.9 km
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
3.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
4.4 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
4.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
4.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
5.4 km
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
5.7 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
6.3 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
7.3 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
7.9 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
8.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:55
9.5 km

Naselja Gornja Vrezina i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornja Vrezina je u 05:06 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.