Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornja Orovica - Ljubovija timetable

saturday, 20.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Gornja Orovica - Ljubovija timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
15:50 16:15 (00:25)
Zicara
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
dep. 15:50
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
2 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
7 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
8 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
9 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
10 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
12 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 16:15
14 km
Gornja Orovica - Ljubovija timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
15:50 16:15 (00:25)
Zicara
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
dep. 15:50
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
2 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
7 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
8 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
9 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
10 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
12 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 16:15
14 km
Gornja Orovica - Ljubovija timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
15:50 16:15 (00:25)
Zicara
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
dep. 15:50
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
2 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
7 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
8 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
9 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
10 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
12 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 16:15
14 km
Gornja Orovica - Ljubovija timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
15:50 16:15 (00:25)
Zicara
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
dep. 15:50
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
2 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
7 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
8 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
9 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
10 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
12 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 16:15
14 km
Gornja Orovica - Ljubovija timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
15:50 16:15 (00:25)
Zicara
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
dep. 15:50
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
2 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
7 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
8 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
9 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
10 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
12 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 16:15
14 km
Gornja Orovica - Ljubovija timetable
Departures on: monday, 29.07.2019.
15:50 16:15 (00:25)
Zicara
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
dep. 15:50
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
2 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
7 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
8 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
9 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
10 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
12 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 16:15
14 km
Gornja Orovica - Ljubovija timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 30.07.2019.
15:50 16:15 (00:25)
Zicara
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
dep. 15:50
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
2 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
7 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
8 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
9 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
10 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
12 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 16:15
14 km

Naselja Gornja Orovica i Ljubovija su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornja Orovica je u 15:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.