Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornja Orovica - Ljubovija timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
10:59 11:30 (00:31)
SlatnikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
dep. 10:59
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
-2 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
10 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
8.5 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
7 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
11 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
12 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
13 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
14 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
16 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 11:30
18 km
15:50 16:15 (00:25)
ZicaraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
dep. 15:50
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
2 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
7 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
8 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
9 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
10 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
12 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 16:15
14 km
19:50 20:15 (00:25)
ZicaraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
dep. 19:50
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
2 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
7 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
8 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
9 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
10 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
12 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 20:15
14 km
Gornja Orovica - Ljubovija timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
10:59 11:30 (00:31)
SlatnikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
dep. 10:59
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
-2 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
10 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
8.5 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
7 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
11 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
12 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
13 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
14 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
16 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 11:30
18 km
15:50 16:15 (00:25)
ZicaraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
dep. 15:50
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
2 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
7 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
8 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
9 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
10 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
12 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 16:15
14 km
19:50 20:15 (00:25)
ZicaraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
dep. 19:50
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
2 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
7 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
8 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
9 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
10 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
12 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 20:15
14 km
Gornja Orovica - Ljubovija timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
10:59 11:30 (00:31)
SlatnikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
dep. 10:59
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
-2 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
10 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
8.5 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
7 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
11 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
12 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
13 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
14 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
16 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 11:30
18 km
15:50 16:15 (00:25)
ZicaraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
dep. 15:50
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
2 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
7 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
8 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
9 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
10 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
12 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 16:15
14 km
19:50 20:15 (00:25)
ZicaraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
dep. 19:50
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
2 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
7 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
8 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
9 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
10 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
12 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 20:15
14 km

Naselja Gornja Orovica i Ljubovija su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornja Orovica je u 10:59 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.