Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornja Ljubovida - Ljubovija timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
11:12 11:30 (00:18)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Ljubovida
dep. 11:12
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
3 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
7 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 11:30
12 km
16:00 16:15 (00:15)
Rainovaca
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
dep. 16:00
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
1 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
2 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
3 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
4 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
6 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 16:15
8 km
16:57 17:15 (00:18)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Ljubovida
dep. 16:57
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
3 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
7 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 17:15
12 km
21:43 21:57 (00:14)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Ljubovida
dep. 21:43
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
5.5 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 21:57
11 km
Gornja Ljubovida - Ljubovija timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
11:12 11:30 (00:18)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Ljubovida
dep. 11:12
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
3 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
7 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 11:30
12 km
16:00 16:15 (00:15)
Rainovaca
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
dep. 16:00
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
1 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
2 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
3 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
4 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
6 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 16:15
8 km
16:57 17:15 (00:18)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Ljubovida
dep. 16:57
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
3 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
7 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 17:15
12 km
21:43 21:57 (00:14)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Ljubovida
dep. 21:43
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
5.5 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 21:57
11 km

Naselja Gornja Ljubovida i Ljubovija su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 18min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornja Ljubovida je u 11:12 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:43 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.