Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornja Ljubovida - Ljubovija timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
06:55 07:20 (00:25)
Markovica mostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Ljubovida, Markovica most
dep. 06:55
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
3 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
4 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
7 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
8 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
9 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
10 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
12 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
14 km
11:12 11:30 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Ljubovida
dep. 11:12
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
3 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
7 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 11:30
12 km
11:16 11:30 (00:14)
RainovacaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
dep. 11:16
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
-1.5 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
-3 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
1 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
3 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
4 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
6 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 11:30
8 km
12:35 12:55 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Ljubovida
dep. 12:35
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
1 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
3 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
4 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
5 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
7 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
9 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 12:55
11 km
13:33 13:50 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Ljubovida
dep. 13:33
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
3 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
5 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
7 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
9 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 13:50
11 km
16:00 16:15 (00:15)
RainovacaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
dep. 16:00
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
1 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
2 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
3 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
4 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
6 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 16:15
8 km
16:57 17:15 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Ljubovida
dep. 16:57
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
3 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
7 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 17:15
12 km
20:00 20:15 (00:15)
RainovacaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
dep. 20:00
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
1 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
2 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
3 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
4 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
6 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 20:15
8 km
21:43 21:57 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornja Ljubovida
dep. 21:43
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
5.5 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 21:57
11 km

Naselja Gornja Ljubovida i Ljubovija su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornja Ljubovida je u 06:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:43 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.