Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Golubinci - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
09:29 11:07 (01:38)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubinci, Railway station
dep. 09:29
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
12 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
21 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:11
27 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:30
35 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:49
40 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
44 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
53 km
arr. 11:07
53 km
17:42 19:07 (01:25)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubinci, Railway station
dep. 17:42
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
12 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
21 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
27 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
35 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:49
40 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
44 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
53 km
arr. 19:07
53 km
Golubinci - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
09:29 11:07 (01:38)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubinci, Railway station
dep. 09:29
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
12 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
21 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:11
27 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:30
35 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:49
40 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
44 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
53 km
arr. 11:07
53 km
17:42 19:07 (01:25)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubinci, Railway station
dep. 17:42
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
12 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
21 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
27 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
35 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:49
40 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
44 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
53 km
arr. 19:07
53 km
Golubinci - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
09:29 11:07 (01:38)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubinci, Railway station
dep. 09:29
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
12 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
21 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:11
27 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:30
35 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:49
40 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
44 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
53 km
arr. 11:07
53 km
17:42 19:07 (01:25)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubinci, Railway station
dep. 17:42
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
12 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
21 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
27 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
35 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:49
40 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
44 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
53 km
arr. 19:07
53 km
Golubinci - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
09:29 11:07 (01:38)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubinci, Railway station
dep. 09:29
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
12 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
21 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:11
27 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:30
35 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:49
40 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
44 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
53 km
arr. 11:07
53 km
17:42 19:07 (01:25)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golubinci, Railway station
dep. 17:42
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
12 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
21 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
27 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
35 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:49
40 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
44 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
53 km
arr. 19:07
53 km

Naselja Golubinci i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~53 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 25min., a najduže 01h i 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Golubinci je u 09:29 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:42 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.