Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Golobok - Smederevska Palanka timetable

tuesday, 14.07.2020.
12:32 12:49 (00:17)
PutBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golobok, Put
dep. 12:32
Grcac
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Kolonija - Sajonara
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:49
9 km
Golobok - Smederevska Palanka timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
12:32 12:49 (00:17)
PutBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golobok, Put
dep. 12:32
Grcac
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Kolonija - Sajonara
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:49
9 km
Golobok - Smederevska Palanka timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
12:32 12:49 (00:17)
PutBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golobok, Put
dep. 12:32
Grcac
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Kolonija - Sajonara
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:49
9 km
Golobok - Smederevska Palanka timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
12:32 12:49 (00:17)
PutBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golobok, Put
dep. 12:32
Grcac
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Kolonija - Sajonara
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:49
9 km
Golobok - Smederevska Palanka timetable
Departures on: saturday, 18.07.2020.
07:31 07:50 (00:19)
PutBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golobok, Put
dep. 07:31
Grcac, Jancici
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Grcac, Najdan
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2.1 km
Grcac
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
2.8 km
Grcac, Jovanovici
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
3.5 km
Grcac, Talijani
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
4 km
Grcac, Agatanovici
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
4.7 km
Grcac, Cubura
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5.7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Kolonija - Sajonara
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
7.1 km
Smederevska Palanka, OS Heroj Radmila Siskovic
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:50
9.3 km
12:32 12:49 (00:17)
PutBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golobok, Put
dep. 12:32
Grcac
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Kolonija - Sajonara
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:49
9 km
Golobok - Smederevska Palanka timetable
Departures on: sunday, 19.07.2020.
12:32 12:49 (00:17)
PutBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Golobok, Put
dep. 12:32
Grcac
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Kolonija - Sajonara
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:49
9 km

Naselja Golobok i Smederevska Palanka su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Golobok je u 07:31 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:32 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.