Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Glusci - Sabac timetable

friday, 03.07.2020.
05:14 05:50 (00:36)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 05:14
Uzvece, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
23 km
06:33 07:10 (00:37)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 06:33
Uzvece, Center
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
23 km
08:28 09:05 (00:37)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 08:28
Uzvece, Center
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
23 km
11:33 12:10 (00:37)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 11:33
Uzvece, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
23 km
14:20 15:00 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 14:20
Uzvece, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:00
23 km
19:08 19:45 (00:37)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 19:08
Uzvece, Center
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
23 km
Glusci - Sabac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 04.07.2020.
05:14 05:50 (00:36)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 05:14
Uzvece, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
23 km
06:33 07:10 (00:37)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 06:33
Uzvece, Center
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
23 km
12:53 13:30 (00:37)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 12:53
Uzvece, Center
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:30
23 km
13:30 14:30 (01:00)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 13:30
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
5 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
11 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
16 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
21 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
26 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
32 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:30
38 km
19:08 19:45 (00:37)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 19:08
Uzvece, Center
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
23 km

Naselja Glusci i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 36min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Glusci je u 05:14 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:08 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.