Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Glusci - Sabac timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
11:33 12:10 (00:37)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 11:33
Uzvece, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
23 km
16:14 16:50 (00:36)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 16:14
Uzvece, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
23 km
19:08 19:45 (00:37)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 19:08
Uzvece, Center
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
23 km
Glusci - Sabac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:14 05:50 (00:36)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 05:14
Uzvece, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
23 km
06:33 07:10 (00:37)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 06:33
Uzvece, Center
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
23 km
08:28 09:05 (00:37)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 08:28
Uzvece, Center
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
23 km
11:33 12:10 (00:37)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 11:33
Uzvece, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
23 km
12:53 13:30 (00:37)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 12:53
Uzvece, Center
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:30
23 km
13:48 14:25 (00:37)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 13:48
Uzvece, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:25
23 km
14:20 15:00 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 14:20
Uzvece, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:00
23 km
14:35 15:40 (01:05)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 14:35
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
5 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:55
11 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
16 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
21 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
26 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
32 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
38 km
15:38 16:15 (00:37)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 15:38
Uzvece, Center
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
23 km
19:08 19:45 (00:37)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 19:08
Uzvece, Center
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
4 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
8 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
23 km
19:50 21:00 (01:10)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 19:50
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
5 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
11 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
16 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
21 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
26 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
32 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
38 km

Naselja Glusci i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~26 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 36min., a najduže 01h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Glusci je u 05:14 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.