Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Glusci - Novi Sad timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
10:10 11:45 (01:35)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 10:10
Nocaj, 2
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
5 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
15 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
26 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
33 km
Irig, Novo doba
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
45 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
48 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
52 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
60 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
64 km
arr. 11:45
74 km
16:34 18:16 (01:42)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 16:34
Nocaj, 5
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
5.2 km
Salas Nocajski, 5
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
10.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
18.3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
21.4 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
31.9 km
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
37 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
47.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
49 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
51.3 km
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
69.1 km
arr. 18:16
72 km
Glusci - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
10:10 11:45 (01:35)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 10:10
Nocaj, 2
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
5 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
15 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
26 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
33 km
Irig, Novo doba
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
45 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
48 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
52 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
60 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
64 km
arr. 11:45
74 km
16:34 18:16 (01:42)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 16:34
Nocaj, 5
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
5.2 km
Salas Nocajski, 5
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
10.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
18.3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
21.4 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
31.9 km
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
37 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
47.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
49 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
51.3 km
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
69.1 km
arr. 18:16
72 km
Glusci - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
10:10 11:45 (01:35)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 10:10
Nocaj, 2
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
5 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
15 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
26 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
33 km
Irig, Novo doba
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
45 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
48 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
52 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
60 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
64 km
arr. 11:45
74 km
16:34 18:16 (01:42)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 16:34
Nocaj, 5
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
5.2 km
Salas Nocajski, 5
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
10.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
18.3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
21.4 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
31.9 km
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
37 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
47.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
49 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
51.3 km
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
69.1 km
arr. 18:16
72 km
Glusci - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
10:10 11:45 (01:35)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 10:10
Nocaj, 2
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
5 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
15 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
26 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
33 km
Irig, Novo doba
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
45 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
48 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
52 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
60 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
64 km
arr. 11:45
74 km
16:34 18:16 (01:42)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Glusci, Center
dep. 16:34
Nocaj, 5
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
5.2 km
Salas Nocajski, 5
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
10.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
18.3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
21.4 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
31.9 km
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
37 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
47.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
49 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
51.3 km
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
69.1 km
arr. 18:16
72 km

Naselja Glusci i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~73 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 35min., a najduže 01h i 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Glusci je u 10:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:34 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.