Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Genova (Genoa) - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Genova (Genoa) - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
14:00 09:25 (19:25)
Piazza della VittoriaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Genova (Genoa), Piazza della Vittoria
dep. 14:00
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
152 km
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
245 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
315 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
375 km
Padova - Padua, Viale della Pace Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
420 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
465 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
570 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
629.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
630 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
819.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
820 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
1119.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1120 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
1232 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:25
1265 km
Genova (Genoa) - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
14:00 09:25 (19:25)
Piazza della VittoriaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Genova (Genoa), Piazza della Vittoria
dep. 14:00
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
152 km
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
245 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
315 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
375 km
Padova - Padua, Viale della Pace Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
420 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
465 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
570 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
629.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
630 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
819.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
820 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
1119.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1120 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
1232 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:25
1265 km
Genova (Genoa) - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
14:00 09:25 (19:25)
Piazza della VittoriaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Genova (Genoa), Piazza della Vittoria
dep. 14:00
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
152 km
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
245 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
315 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
375 km
Padova - Padua, Viale della Pace Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
420 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
465 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
570 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
629.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
630 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
819.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
820 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
1119.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1120 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
1232 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:25
1265 km
Genova (Genoa) - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 07.03.2020.
14:00 09:25 (19:25)
Piazza della VittoriaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Genova (Genoa), Piazza della Vittoria
dep. 14:00
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
152 km
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
245 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
315 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
375 km
Padova - Padua, Viale della Pace Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
420 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
465 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
570 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
629.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
630 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
819.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
820 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
1119.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1120 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
1232 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:25
1265 km
Genova (Genoa) - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 10.03.2020.
14:00 09:25 (19:25)
Piazza della VittoriaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Genova (Genoa), Piazza della Vittoria
dep. 14:00
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
152 km
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
245 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
315 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
375 km
Padova - Padua, Viale della Pace Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
420 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
465 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
570 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
629.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
630 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
819.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
820 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
1119.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1120 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
1232 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:25
1265 km

Naselja Genova (Genoa) i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~1265 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19h i 25min., a najduže 19h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Genova (Genoa) je u 14:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Genova (Genoa) - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 44,49 EUR do 44,49 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.