Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Gajdobra - Novi Sad timetable

monday, 13.07.2020.
04:35 05:25 (00:50)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gajdobra, Center
dep. 04:35
Silbas, Center
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
5 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
13 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
19 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
34 km
arr. 05:25
42 km
06:03 06:40 (00:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gajdobra, Railway station
dep. 06:03
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
7 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
12 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
24 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
42 km
06:09 07:38 (01:29)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gajdobra, Center
dep. 06:09
Nova Gajdobra, Center
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3 km
Backa Palanka, Kod Gradimira
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
12.6 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:40
14.1 km
Backa Palanka, Bunar
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
14.9 km
Backa Palanka, Groblje
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
15.7 km
Celarevo, Novo naselje
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
24.6 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
25.5 km
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
26.5 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
29.5 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
36.3 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
42.2 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
47.1 km
Novi Sad, Decija bolnica
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
52.7 km
arr. 07:38
55.4 km
06:12 07:14 (01:02)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gajdobra, Center
dep. 06:12
Silbas, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
13 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
19 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
34 km
arr. 07:14
42 km
09:05 09:42 (00:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gajdobra, Railway station
dep. 09:05
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
7 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
12 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
24 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
42 km
12:02 12:39 (00:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gajdobra, Railway station
dep. 12:02
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
7 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
12 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
24 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:39
42 km
12:14 13:43 (01:29)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gajdobra, Center
dep. 12:14
Nova Gajdobra, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
3 km
Backa Palanka, Kod Gradimira
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
12.6 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:45
14.1 km
Backa Palanka, Bunar
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
14.9 km
Backa Palanka, Groblje
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
15.7 km
Celarevo, Novo naselje
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
24.6 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
25.5 km
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
26.5 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
29.5 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
36.3 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
42.2 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
47.1 km
Novi Sad, Decija bolnica
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
52.7 km
arr. 13:43
55.4 km
18:02 18:39 (00:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gajdobra, Railway station
dep. 18:02
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
7 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
12 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
24 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:39
42 km
18:36 20:13 (01:37)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gajdobra, Center
dep. 18:36
Nova Gajdobra, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
3 km
Backa Palanka, Kod Gradimira
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
12.6 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:15
14.1 km
Backa Palanka, Bunar
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
14.9 km
Backa Palanka, Groblje
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
15.7 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
25.5 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
29.5 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
36.3 km
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
42.2 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
47.1 km
Novi Sad, Decija bolnica
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
52.7 km
arr. 20:13
55.4 km
21:12 21:49 (00:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gajdobra, Railway station
dep. 21:12
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
7 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
12 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:34
24 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:49
42 km

Naselja Gajdobra i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~47 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 37min., a najduže 01h i 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gajdobra je u 04:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:12 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.