Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gadzin Han - Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (Zaplanjska Toponica) timetable

monday, 18.11.2019.
06:56 07:40 (00:44)
Zateks
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Zateks
dep. 06:56
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:05
1.7 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
2.7 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
3.6 km
Grkinja
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
5.7 km
Grkinja, II
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
6.8 km
Vilandrica
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
9.2 km
Gornji Barbes
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
10.2 km
Donji Barbes
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
13.3 km
Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana, Intersection
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
23.7 km
Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
20.7 km
Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (Zaplanjska Toponica)
arr. 07:40
25 km
08:06 08:55 (00:49)
Zateks
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Zateks
dep. 08:06
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:20
1.7 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
2.7 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
3.6 km
Grkinja
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
5.7 km
Grkinja, II
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
6.8 km
Vilandrica
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
9.2 km
Gornji Barbes
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
10.2 km
Donji Barbes
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
13.3 km
Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana, Intersection
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
17.7 km
Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (Zaplanjska Toponica)
arr. 08:55
19 km
10:21 11:00 (00:39)
Zateks
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Zateks
dep. 10:21
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1.7 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
2.7 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
3.6 km
Grkinja
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
5.7 km
Grkinja, II
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
6.8 km
Vilandrica
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
9.2 km
Gornji Barbes
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
10.2 km
Donji Barbes
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
13.3 km
Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana, Intersection
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
17.7 km
Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (Zaplanjska Toponica)
arr. 11:00
19 km
12:51 13:30 (00:39)
Zateks
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Zateks
dep. 12:51
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1.7 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
2.7 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
3.6 km
Grkinja
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
5.7 km
Grkinja, II
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
6.8 km
Vilandrica
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
9.2 km
Gornji Barbes
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
10.2 km
Donji Barbes
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
13.3 km
Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana, Intersection
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
17.7 km
Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (Zaplanjska Toponica)
arr. 13:30
19 km
14:31 15:35 (01:04)
Zateks
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Zateks
dep. 14:31
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:50
1.7 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
2.7 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
3.6 km
Grkinja
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
5.7 km
Grkinja, II
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
6.8 km
Vilandrica
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
9.2 km
Gornji Barbes
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
10.2 km
Donji Barbes
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
13.3 km
Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana, Intersection
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
23.7 km
Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
20.7 km
Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (Zaplanjska Toponica)
arr. 15:35
25 km
16:11 17:00 (00:49)
Zateks
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Zateks
dep. 16:11
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:25
1.7 km
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
2.7 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
3.6 km
Grkinja
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
5.7 km
Grkinja, II
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
6.8 km
Vilandrica
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
9.2 km
Gornji Barbes
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
10.2 km
Donji Barbes
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
13.3 km
Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana, Intersection
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
17.7 km
Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (Zaplanjska Toponica)
arr. 17:00
19 km
19:15 19:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
1 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
1.9 km
Grkinja
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
4 km
Grkinja, II
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
5.1 km
Vilandrica
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
7.5 km
Gornji Barbes
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
8.5 km
Donji Barbes
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
11.6 km
Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana, Intersection
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
16 km
Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (Zaplanjska Toponica)
arr. 19:50
17.3 km
20:45 21:20 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Bus station
dep. 20:45
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
1 km
Gadzin Han, Intersection
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
1.9 km
Grkinja
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
4 km
Grkinja, II
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
5.1 km
Vilandrica
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
7.5 km
Gornji Barbes
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
8.5 km
Donji Barbes
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
11.6 km
Dukat kod Gadzinog Hana, Intersection
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
16 km
Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (Zaplanjska Toponica)
arr. 21:20
17.3 km

Naselja Gadzin Han i Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (Zaplanjska Toponica) su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 01h i 04min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gadzin Han je u 06:56 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.